95,000 €
  • Sale, apartment, 31m², Centar, Bar - image 1
  • Sale, apartment, 31m², Centar, Bar - image 2
  • Sale, apartment, 31m², Centar, Bar - image 3
  • Sale, apartment, 31m², Centar, Bar - image 4
  • Sale, apartment, 31m², Centar, Bar - image 5
  • Sale, apartment, 31m², Centar, Bar - image 6
  • Sale, apartment, 31m², Centar, Bar - image 7
  • Sale, apartment, 31m², Centar, Bar - image 8
  • Sale, apartment, 31m², Centar, Bar - image 9
95,000 € (3,065 €/m²)
31 m²

Sale, apartment, 31m², Centar, Bar

Centar, Bar Crna Gora

Property description

Za prodaju garsonjera 31m2, Centar Bar.

Nalazi se na 4. spratu (nije poslednji), u zgradi koja posjeduje lift, kod Robne kuće.

Klimatizovana je i prodaje se namještena.

Struktura: ulazni hodnik, dnevni boravak, trpezarija i kuhinja, kupatilo i francuski balkon.

Real estate details

Ad ID
532625
Published
11.03.2026
Updated
11.03.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

31m²

Rooms

N/A

Bathrooms

0

Furnished

True

Amenities

Elevator
Opremljenost

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3064.52 €

Down payment 19,000 €

Monthly installment
461 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
76,000 €
Down payment
19,000 €
Total interest
34,531 €
Total payment
110,531 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of apartments - Centar

Centar
Bar

This property's price is 6.48% higher than the average price of a studio apartment in Centar

Average price: 2877.99 €/m²

This property is 49.38% smaller then the average size of a studio apartment in Centar

Average size: 61 m²

2,878 €
Average annual price
+5%
Price trend (annually)
71

Area

31m²

Premium Stan in Centar

Sale, apartment, 41m², Centar, Bar

125,000 €

Centar

1 bathroom 41
Sale, apartment, 41m², Centar, Bar
Premium Stan in Centar

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Centar, Bar