118,000 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 31m², Centar, Bar - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 31m², Centar, Bar - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 31m², Centar, Bar - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 31m², Centar, Bar - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 31m², Centar, Bar - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 31m², Centar, Bar - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 31m², Centar, Bar - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 31m², Centar, Bar - image 8
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 31m², Centar, Bar - image 9
118,000 € (3,806 €/m²)
31 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 31m², Centar, Bar

Centar, Bar Crna Gora

Property description

Prodaje se garsonjera od 31 m² u novoj zgradi u centru Bara.

• Centar grada — sve je u blizini: restorani, prodavnice, zabavni sadržaji. Odlično za turiste i goste grada.
• Nova zgrada sa kvalitetnom završnom obradom — nije potrebno renoviranje, moguće je odmah useliti ili izdavati.
• 3. sprat sa pogledom na planine i grad — prijatna atmosfera i lijep panoramski pogled.
• Bazen i restoran u sklopu objekta — povećava komfor stanovanja i atraktivnost za zakupce.
• Investicioni potencijal — visoka isplativost kod kratkoročnog izdavanja zahvaljujući lokaciji i infrastrukturi.

Cijena: 118.000 €

Real estate details

Ad ID
526416
Published
23.02.2026
Updated
26.03.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

31m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Floor

3. fl.

Balconies

1

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3806.45 €

Down payment 23,600 €

Monthly installment
572 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
94,400 €
Down payment
23,600 €
Total interest
42,891 €
Total payment
137,291 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Centar

Centar
Bar

This property's price is 30.82% higher than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Centar

Average price: 2909.67 €/m²

This property is 35.91% smaller then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Centar

Average size: 48 m²

2,910 €
Average annual price
+4%
Price trend (annually)
88

Area

31m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Pocess nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Centar

Sale, apartment, 41m², Centar, Bar

125,000 €

Centar

1 bathroom 41
Sale, apartment, 41m², Centar, Bar