3,500 €
  • Sale, apartment, 28m², Sutomore, Bar - image 1
  • Sale, apartment, 28m², Sutomore, Bar - image 2
  • Sale, apartment, 28m², Sutomore, Bar - image 3
  • Sale, apartment, 28m², Sutomore, Bar - image 4
  • Sale, apartment, 28m², Sutomore, Bar - image 5
  • Sale, apartment, 28m², Sutomore, Bar - image 6
  • Sale, apartment, 28m², Sutomore, Bar - image 7
  • Sale, apartment, 28m², Sutomore, Bar - image 8
  • Sale, apartment, 28m², Sutomore, Bar - image 9
  • Sale, apartment, 28m², Sutomore, Bar - image 10
  • Sale, apartment, 28m², Sutomore, Bar - image 11
3,500 € (125 €/m²)
28 m²
1 Bathroom

Sale, apartment, 28m², Sutomore, Bar

Sutomore, Bar Crna Gora

Property description

Na prodaju više garsonjere površine 28m2, 31m2 i 39m2 sa djelimičnim pogledom na more. Dostupnost: 28m2 - I i III sprat 31m2 - I, II, III i IV sprat 39m2 - I, II, III i IV sprat   Sve garsonjere koje su u ponudi orjentisane su istočno, dijelom prema naselju a dijelom prema moru. Izuzetno su komforne i odličnog su rasporeda. Prodaju se nenamještene, uz mogućnost dogovora oko opremanja. Zgrada posjeduje lift. Lokacija zgrade je izuzetno atraktivna, sa direktnim pristupom popularnom Sutomorskom šetalištu, na svega 30m udaljenosti od mora. Potencijalni kupac može kupiti parking mjesto ispred zgrade ili parking mjesto u garaži. Potencijalni kupac je oslobođen plaćanja poreza na promet nepokretnosti u iznosu od 3%.

Real estate details

Ad ID
483971
Published
23.10.2025
Updated
25.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

28m²

Rooms

N/A

Bathrooms

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 125.00 €

Down payment 700 €

Monthly installment
17 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
2,800 €
Down payment
700 €
Total interest
1,272 €
Total payment
4,072 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of apartments - Sutomore

Sutomore
Bar

This property's price is 94.8% lower than the average price of a studio apartment in Sutomore

Average price: 2405.66 €/m²

This property is 46.64% smaller then the average size of a studio apartment in Sutomore

Average size: 52 m²

2,406 €
Average annual price
+26%
Price trend (annually)
211

Area

28m²

Premium Stan in Sutomore

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 76m², Sutomore, Bar

120,000 €

Sutomore

3 rooms 1 bathroom 76
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 76m², Sutomore, Bar