159,000 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 69m², Šušanj, Bar - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 69m², Šušanj, Bar - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 69m², Šušanj, Bar - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 69m², Šušanj, Bar - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 69m², Šušanj, Bar - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 69m², Šušanj, Bar - image 6
159,000 € (2,304 €/m²)
69 m²
2 Room

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 69m², Šušanj, Bar

Šušanj, Bar Crna Gora

Property description

Real estate details

Ad ID
146099
Published
20.06.2023
Updated
22.03.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

69m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

N/A

Agency

Dom Home

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2304.35 €

Down payment 31,800 €

Monthly installment
771 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
127,200 €
Down payment
31,800 €
Total interest
57,794 €
Total payment
184,994 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Šušanj

Šušanj
Bar

This property's price is 0.78% higher than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Šušanj

Average price: 2286.49 €/m²

This property is 15.89% smaller then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Šušanj

Average size: 82 m²

2,286 €
Average annual price
+12%
Price trend (annually)
1061

Area

69m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Dom Home

Similiar Properties

Premium Kuća in Šušanj

Sale, house, 74m², Šušanj, Bar

85,000 €

Šušanj

3 rooms 1 bathroom 74
Sale, house, 74m², Šušanj, Bar
Premium Stan in Šušanj