55,000 €
  • Sale, land lot, 588m², Žabljak, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Sale, land lot, 588m², Žabljak, Crna Gora - image 2
  • Sale, land lot, 588m², Žabljak, Crna Gora - image 3
  • Sale, land lot, 588m², Žabljak, Crna Gora - image 4
  • Sale, land lot, 588m², Žabljak, Crna Gora - image 5
  • Sale, land lot, 588m², Žabljak, Crna Gora - image 6
55,000 € (94 €/m²)
588 m²

Sale, land lot, 588m², Žabljak, Crna Gora

Žabljak, Crna Gora

Property description

Real estate details

Ad ID
482134
Published
17.10.2025
Updated
09.05.2026
Property Type

Land lot

Area

588m²

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 93.54 €

Down payment 11,000 €

Monthly installment
267 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
44,000 €
Down payment
11,000 €
Total interest
19,992 €
Total payment
63,992 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

N C

B

Similiar Properties

Premium Zemljište in Borje

Sale, land lot, 343m², Borje, Žabljak

16,500 €

Borje

343
Sale, land lot, 343m², Borje, Žabljak
Premium Zemljište in Borje

Sale, land lot, 5200m², Borje, Žabljak

200,000 €

Borje

5200
Sale, land lot, 5200m², Borje, Žabljak
Premium Stan in Žabljak II

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 48m², Žabljak II, Žabljak

120,000 €

Žabljak II

2 rooms 1 bathroom 48
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 48m², Žabljak II, Žabljak
Premium Stan in Centar

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 48m², Centar, Žabljak

120,000 €

Centar

1 room 1 bathroom 48
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 48m², Centar, Žabljak
Premium Zemljište in Žabljak

Sale, land lot, 40032m², Žabljak, Crna Gora

2,201.760 €

Žabljak

40032
Sale, land lot, 40032m², Žabljak, Crna Gora
Premium Zemljište in Novakovići

Sale, land lot, 500m², Novakovići, Žabljak

12,000 €

Novakovići

500
Sale, land lot, 500m², Novakovići, Žabljak
Verified Premium Stan in Centar