64,000 €
64,000 € (213 €/m²)
300 m²

Sale, land lot, 300m², Krašići, Tivat

Krašići, Tivat Crna Gora

Property description

IDP1873
For sale is a plot in Tivat, located in Krašići, with an area of ​​300 m2. Access to the plot is possible via an asphalt road. The plot is urbanized and in accordance with the valid urban planning and technical documentation, it is possible to build a residential building with two above-ground floors with a total area of ​​180 m2, with the possibility of building a basement. There are electricity and water connections in the immediate vicinity of the plot. The plot offers a view of the sea.

Real estate details

Ad ID
444306
Published
10.07.2025
Property Type

Land lot

Area

300m²

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 213.33 €

Down payment 12,800 €

Monthly installment
310 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
51,200 €
Down payment
12,800 €
Total interest
23,263 €
Total payment
74,463 €

Area

300m²

Premium Kuća in Krašići

Sale, house, 105m², Krašići, Tivat

320,000 €

Krašići

3 rooms 2 bathrooms 105
Sale, house, 105m², Krašići, Tivat
Premium Kuća in Krašići

Sale, house, 105m², Krašići, Tivat

320,000 €

Krašići

3 rooms 2 bathrooms 105
Sale, house, 105m², Krašići, Tivat
Verified Premium Kuća in Krašići

Sale, house, 328m², Krašići, Tivat

1,300.000 €

Krašići

5 rooms 6 bathrooms 328
Sale, house, 328m², Krašići, Tivat
Premium Stan in Krašići

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 119m², Krašići, Tivat

496,119 €

Krašići