3,050.000 €
3,050.000 € (240 €/m²)
12700 m²

Sale, land lot, 12700m², Krašići, Tivat

Krašići, Tivat Crna Gora

Property description

119d Beautiful waterfront urbanized plot for sale in Krasici, Tivat - Montenegro.
Total size of the plot is cca 12.700 m2 and according to the planning documents it is possible to build three objects of maximum cca 1.800 m2 of neto built area.
For more information about this property or schedule a viewing, please contact us at [email protected]

Real estate details

Ad ID
444280
Published
10.07.2025
Property Type

Land lot

Area

12700m²

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 305.00 €

Down payment 610,000 €

Monthly installment
14,786 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
2,440.000 €
Down payment
610,000 €
Total interest
1,108.621 €
Total payment
3,548.621 €

Area

12700m²

Premium Kuća in Krašići

Sale, house, 105m², Krašići, Tivat

320,000 €

Krašići

3 rooms 2 bathrooms 105
Sale, house, 105m², Krašići, Tivat