541,320 €
  • Sale, land lot, 1388m², Zabjelo, Podgorica - image 1
  • Sale, land lot, 1388m², Zabjelo, Podgorica - image 2
541,320 € (390 €/m²)
1388 m²

Sale, land lot, 1388m², Zabjelo, Podgorica

Zabjelo, Podgorica Crna Gora

Property description

INVESTICIONI PLAC – ZABJELO (Zona E -BLOK 4 - ulica Ksenije Cicvarić i Romanovih) PODGORICA,CRNA GORA

Na prodaju urbanizovano zemljište na atraktivnoj i perspektivnoj lokaciji na Zabjelu. Plac se nalazi u ulici Romanovih koja je direktno povezana sa novoizrađenom ulicom Ksenije Cicvarić. Parametri gradnje:

-Površina zemljišta: 1.388 m2

-Ukupna BGP: 1.404,83 m2

-Indeks izgrađenosti: 1,2

-Dozvoljena spratnost: P + 4

-Namjena: Stambeno-poslovni objekat

Ključne informacije:

-Dokumentacija: Vlasništvo 1/1, bez tereta i ograničenja.

-Infrastruktura: Obezbijeđen direktan prilaz.

USLOVI PRODAJE: Plac se prodaje isključivo za gotovinu (keš). Kompenzacije za stanove, vozila ili druge nekretnine nisu predmet prodaje.

Cijena: 390 €/m2 (Ukupno: 541.320 €)

Lokacija: Zabjelo, Podgorica

Kontakt telefon: [+38267075787]

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

INVESTMENT PLOT – ZABJELO (Zone E – Block 4 – Ksenije Cicvarić Street & Romanovih Street)

Podgorica, Montenegro

For sale: an urbanized development land plot in an attractive and highly promising location in Zabjelo. The plot is situated on Romanovih Street, which is directly connected to the newly constructed Ksenije Cicvarić Street.

Development Parameters:

Land Area: 1,388 m²

Total Gross Floor Area (GFA): 1,404.83 m²

Floor Area Ratio (FAR): 1.2

Permitted Building Height: Ground Floor + 4 Floors (G + 4)

Designated Use: Residential–commercial building

Key Information:

Documentation: Full ownership (1/1), free of encumbrances and restrictions

Infrastructure: Direct access provided

SALE CONDITIONS:

The land is for sale exclusively for cash payment. Compensation in apartments, vehicles, or other real estate is not accepted.

Price: €390/m² (Total: €541,320)

Location: Zabjelo, Podgorica

Contact: +382 67 075 787

Real estate details

Ad ID
546391
Published
14.04.2026
Updated
14.04.2026
Property Type

Land lot

Area

1388m²

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 390.00 €

Down payment 108,264 €

Monthly installment
2,624 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
433,056 €
Down payment
108,264 €
Total interest
196,760 €
Total payment
629,816 €

Premium Stan in Zabjelo

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 88m², Zabjelo, Podgorica

220,000 €

Zabjelo

2 rooms 2 bathrooms 88
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 88m², Zabjelo, Podgorica
Premium Stan in Zabjelo

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 35m², Zabjelo, Podgorica

97,000 €

Zabjelo

1 room 1 bathroom 35
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 35m², Zabjelo, Podgorica
Premium Stan in Zabjelo

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 64m², Zabjelo, Podgorica

169,600 €

Zabjelo

2 rooms 2 bathrooms 64
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 64m², Zabjelo, Podgorica
Premium Stan in Zabjelo

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Zabjelo, Podgorica

105,000 €

Zabjelo

1 room 1 bathroom 39
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Zabjelo, Podgorica
Premium Stan in Zabjelo

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 38m², Zabjelo, Podgorica

103,000 €

Zabjelo

1 room 1 bathroom 38
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 38m², Zabjelo, Podgorica
Premium Stan in Zabjelo

Sale, studio apartment, 30m², Zabjelo, Podgorica

85,000 €

Zabjelo

0 rooms 1 bathroom 30