62,985 €
  • Sale, land lot, 3315m², Mataguži, Podgorica - image 1
  • Sale, land lot, 3315m², Mataguži, Podgorica - image 2
62,985 € (19 €/m²)
3315 m²

Sale, land lot, 3315m², Mataguži, Podgorica

Mataguži, Podgorica Crna Gora

Property description

1/1, struja, voda

Real estate details

Ad ID
523687
Published
11.05.2026
Updated
11.05.2026
Property Type

Land lot

Area

3315m²

Land Type

Građevinsko

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 19.00 €

Down payment 12,597 €

Monthly installment
305 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
50,388 €
Down payment
12,597 €
Total interest
22,894 €
Total payment
73,282 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

MIŠKO ŠKATARIĆ

MIŠKO ŠKATARIĆ

Similiar Properties

Premium Zemljište in Mataguži

Sale, land lot, 14618m², Mataguži, Podgorica

190,034 €

Mataguži

14618
Sale, land lot, 14618m², Mataguži, Podgorica
Premium Zemljište in Mataguži

Sale, land lot, 9100m², Mataguži, Podgorica

227,500 €

Mataguži

9100
Sale, land lot, 9100m², Mataguži, Podgorica
Kuća in Mataguži

Sale, house, 100m², Mataguži, Podgorica

175,000 €

Mataguži

3 rooms 1 bathroom 100
Sale, house, 100m², Mataguži, Podgorica
Zemljište in Mataguži

Sale, land lot, 5000m², Mataguži, Podgorica

40,000 €

Mataguži

5000
Sale, land lot, 5000m², Mataguži, Podgorica
Zemljište in Mataguži

Sale, land lot, 7050m², Mataguži, Podgorica

140,000 €

Mataguži

7050
Sale, land lot, 7050m², Mataguži, Podgorica
Kuća in Mataguži

Sale, house, 100m², Mataguži, Podgorica

175,000 €

Mataguži

100
Sale, house, 100m², Mataguži, Podgorica
Zemljište in Mataguži

Sale, land lot, 4200m², Mataguži, Podgorica