83,000 €
  • Sale, land lot, 375m², Masline, Podgorica - image 1
  • Sale, land lot, 375m², Masline, Podgorica - image 2
  • Sale, land lot, 375m², Masline, Podgorica - image 3
  • Sale, land lot, 375m², Masline, Podgorica - image 4
83,000 € (221 €/m²)
375 m²

Sale, land lot, 375m², Masline, Podgorica

Masline, Podgorica Crna Gora

Property description

A plot for sale near the Bambis hotel in Maslina, with an area of ​​about 390m2, and the construction of a house of max bgp 262, 2 floors is allowed on it.

Sewerage from two streets and connection to both.

There is a 25m auxiliary building on the plot.

The plot is beautiful and fruit is planted on it.

Real estate details

Ad ID
309894
Published
15.11.2024
Updated
15.04.2026
Property Type

Land lot

Area

375m²

Agency

Danijela

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 221.33 €

Down payment 16,600 €

Monthly installment
402 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
66,400 €
Down payment
16,600 €
Total interest
30,169 €
Total payment
96,569 €

Area

375m²

Kuća in Masline

Sale, house, 250m², Masline, Podgorica

300,000 €

Masline

5 rooms 3 bathrooms 250
Sale, house, 250m², Masline, Podgorica
Stan in Masline

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 51m², Masline, Podgorica

95,000 €

Masline

1 room 1 bathroom 51
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 51m², Masline, Podgorica
Verified Stan in Masline

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 51m², Masline, Podgorica

95,000 €

Masline

1 room 0 51
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 51m², Masline, Podgorica
Kuća in Masline

Sale, house, 155m², Masline, Podgorica

275,000 €