120,000 €
  • Sale, land lot, 487m², Krimovica, Kotor - image 1
  • Sale, land lot, 487m², Krimovica, Kotor - image 2
  • Sale, land lot, 487m², Krimovica, Kotor - image 3
120,000 € (246 €/m²)
487 m²

Sale, land lot, 487m², Krimovica, Kotor

Krimovica, Kotor Crna Gora

Property description

Plot size: 487 m2. UT conditions have been obtained, the construction of a house with an area of 389 m2 is allowed.
Sea view

Real estate details

Ad ID
545225
Published
09.04.2026
Updated
09.04.2026
Property Type

Land lot

Area

487m²

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 246.41 €

Down payment 24,000 €

Monthly installment
582 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
96,000 €
Down payment
24,000 €
Total interest
43,618 €
Total payment
139,618 €

Area

487m²

Premium Kuća in Krimovica

Sale, house, 160m², Krimovica, Kotor

480,000 €

Krimovica

4 rooms 4 bathrooms 160
Sale, house, 160m², Krimovica, Kotor
Premium Zemljište in Krimovica

Sale, land lot, 1150m², Krimovica, Kotor

235,000 €

Krimovica

1150
Sale, land lot, 1150m², Krimovica, Kotor
Premium Zemljište in Krimovica

Sale, land lot, 1000m², Krimovica, Kotor

189,500 €

Krimovica

1000
Sale, land lot, 1000m², Krimovica, Kotor
Premium Kuća in Krimovica

Sale, house, 380m², Krimovica, Kotor

1,350.000 €

Krimovica

5 rooms 6 bathrooms 380