200,300 €
  • Sale, land lot, 2003m², Kotor, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Sale, land lot, 2003m², Kotor, Crna Gora - image 2
  • Sale, land lot, 2003m², Kotor, Crna Gora - image 3
200,300 € (100 €/m²)
2003 m²

Sale, land lot, 2003m², Kotor, Crna Gora

Kotor, Crna Gora

Property description

This plot is located in Radanovici, not too far from the JYSK store and main road.The plot has 2003m2 and it consists of 1 parcel of urbanized land. Permissions in the Urban Technical Conditions say you can build 1 building. The Gross Build Area (GBA) on the urbanized plot can be 2003m2 and the foundation of the building can be 801.20m2.You are able to build 3 levels, P+2 (Ground floor + 2 Floors).The price of this plot is 200,300 €For more information regarding this plot and to set up a viewing, please give us a call at:+382 68 014 729+382 67 644 328Or email us at: [email protected]

Real estate details

Ad ID
482191
Published
17.10.2025
Property Type

Land lot

Area

2003m²

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 100.00 €

Down payment 40,060 €

Monthly installment
971 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
160,240 €
Down payment
40,060 €
Total interest
72,805 €
Total payment
233,045 €

Area

2003m²

Premium Kuća in Ljuta

Sale, house, 819m², Ljuta, Kotor

Request

Ljuta

4 rooms 7 bathrooms 819
Sale, house, 819m², Ljuta, Kotor
Premium Stan in Orahovac

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 55m², Orahovac, Kotor

470,000 €

Orahovac

2 rooms 2 bathrooms 55
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 55m², Orahovac, Kotor
Premium Stan in Prčanj

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 85m², Prčanj, Kotor

389,000 €

Prčanj

2 rooms 1 bathroom 85
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 85m², Prčanj, Kotor