110,000 €
  • Sale, land lot, 1129m², Kotor, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Sale, land lot, 1129m², Kotor, Crna Gora - image 2
  • Sale, land lot, 1129m², Kotor, Crna Gora - image 3
110,000 € (97 €/m²)
1129 m²

Sale, land lot, 1129m², Kotor, Crna Gora

Kotor, Crna Gora

Property description

Urbanized land in Radanovići, Kotor municipality, measuring 1,129m². This attractive, flat plot, with a rectangular shape ideal for construction, is located approximately 100m (2nd line) from the main Tivat-Budva road. The land is zoned for the construction of a building and a planned layout of ground floor, one additional floor, and an attic (P + 1 + Pk), with a base area of 338m². The plot has convenient access and is already equipped with electricity and water connections.This is an excellent investment opportunity for €110,000.For more details, please contact us at: +382 68 014 729+382 68 029 991Or email: [email protected]

Real estate details

Ad ID
389777
Published
15.06.2025
Property Type

Land lot

Area

1129m²

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 97.43 €

Down payment 22,000 €

Monthly installment
533 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
88,000 €
Down payment
22,000 €
Total interest
39,983 €
Total payment
127,983 €

Area

1129m²

Premium Kuća in Ljuta

Sale, house, 819m², Ljuta, Kotor

Request

Ljuta

4 rooms 7 bathrooms 819
Sale, house, 819m², Ljuta, Kotor
Premium Stan in Orahovac

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 55m², Orahovac, Kotor

470,000 €

Orahovac

2 rooms 2 bathrooms 55
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 55m², Orahovac, Kotor
Premium Stan in Prčanj

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 85m², Prčanj, Kotor

389,000 €

Prčanj

2 rooms 1 bathroom 85
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 85m², Prčanj, Kotor
Premium Stan in Stari Grad Kotor