355,000 €
  • Sale, land lot, 1861m², Lastva Grbaljska, Kotor - image 1
  • Sale, land lot, 1861m², Lastva Grbaljska, Kotor - image 2
  • Sale, land lot, 1861m², Lastva Grbaljska, Kotor - image 3
  • Sale, land lot, 1861m², Lastva Grbaljska, Kotor - image 4
  • Sale, land lot, 1861m², Lastva Grbaljska, Kotor - image 5
  • Sale, land lot, 1861m², Lastva Grbaljska, Kotor - image 6
  • Sale, land lot, 1861m², Lastva Grbaljska, Kotor - image 7
355,000 € (191 €/m²)
1861 m²

Sale, land lot, 1861m², Lastva Grbaljska, Kotor

Lastva Grbaljska, Kotor Crna Gora

Property description

Urbanized plot of 1861m2.The plot is located in Lastva Grbaljska, a ten-minute drive from Budva and Kotor, 50 meters from the highway.There is electricity and water on the plot, there is a road to the plot itself.The possibility of building mixed-use buildings with a maximum gross floor area of ​​up to 1860m2 (building factor 1) and with an occupancy of up to 744m2.Permitted number of floors: P+2Area: 1861m2CC: 0.4KI: 1.0

Real estate details

Ad ID
172583
Published
18.09.2023
Updated
27.04.2026
Property Type

Land lot

Area

1861m²

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 190.76 €

Down payment 71,000 €

Monthly installment
1,721 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
284,000 €
Down payment
71,000 €
Total interest
129,036 €
Total payment
413,036 €

Area

1861m²

Premium Kuća in Lastva Grbaljska

Sale, house, 174m², Lastva Grbaljska, Kotor

290,000 €

Lastva Grbaljska

4 rooms 2 bathrooms 174
Sale, house, 174m², Lastva Grbaljska, Kotor
Premium Kuća in Lastva Grbaljska

Sale, house, 174m², Lastva Grbaljska, Kotor

300,000 €

Lastva Grbaljska

3 rooms 2 bathrooms 174
Sale, house, 174m², Lastva Grbaljska, Kotor
Zemljište in Lastva Grbaljska

Sale, land lot, 1600m², Lastva Grbaljska, Kotor

550,000 €

Lastva Grbaljska

1600
Sale, land lot, 1600m², Lastva Grbaljska, Kotor