168,000 €
168,000 € (60 €/m²)
2800 m²

Sale, land lot, 2800m², Jastreb, Danilovgrad

Jastreb, Danilovgrad Crna Gora

Property description

IDD2652 Located in Danilovgrad, this land spans 2,800 m2, offering ample space for development or investment in a growing area.

Real estate details

Ad ID
444226
Published
10.07.2025
Property Type

Land lot

Area

2800m²

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 60.00 €

Down payment 33,600 €

Monthly installment
814 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
134,400 €
Down payment
33,600 €
Total interest
61,065 €
Total payment
195,465 €

Area

2800m²

Zemljište in Jastreb

Sale, land lot, 5554m², Jastreb, Danilovgrad

109,000 €

Jastreb

5554
Sale, land lot, 5554m², Jastreb, Danilovgrad
Zemljište in Jastreb

Sale, land lot, 5554m², Jastreb, Danilovgrad

94,418 €

Jastreb

5554
Sale, land lot, 5554m², Jastreb, Danilovgrad
Zemljište in Jastreb

Sale, land lot, 5554m², Jastreb, Danilovgrad

105,526 €

Jastreb

5554
Sale, land lot, 5554m², Jastreb, Danilovgrad
Verified Zemljište in Jastreb

Sale, land lot, 5554m², Jastreb, Danilovgrad

105,526 €

Jastreb

5554