165,645 €
  • Sale, land lot, 1227m², Dobra Voda, Budva - image 1
  • Sale, land lot, 1227m², Dobra Voda, Budva - image 2
165,645 € (135 €/m²)
1227 m²

Sale, land lot, 1227m², Dobra Voda, Budva

Dobra Voda, Budva Crna Gora

Property description

The plot of 1227 m2 is located in the resort village of Dobra Voda (opshtina Bar), 2 km from the sandy beach of Mali Pijesak.
The plot is flat, surrounded by trees, with a magnificent direct view of the sea!
The road leads to the site itself, with electricity as close as possible to the site.
The site is urbanized.
Employment index - 0.4 = 490 m2
Building index - 1.5 = 1840 m2
By + N + 3 (basement + ground floor + 3 floors)

Real estate details

Ad ID
544725
Published
09.04.2026
Updated
09.04.2026
Property Type

Land lot

Area

1227m²

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 135.00 €

Down payment 33,129 €

Monthly installment
803 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
132,516 €
Down payment
33,129 €
Total interest
60,209 €
Total payment
192,725 €

Area

1227m²

Premium Zemljište in Dobra Voda

Sale, land lot, 315m², Dobra Voda, Budva

50,400 €

Dobra Voda

315
Sale, land lot, 315m², Dobra Voda, Budva
Premium Kuća in Dobra Voda

Sale, house, 315m², Dobra Voda, Budva

530,000 €

Dobra Voda

4 rooms 2 bathrooms 315
Sale, house, 315m², Dobra Voda, Budva
Stan in Dobra Voda

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 242m², Dobra Voda, Budva

369,000 €

Dobra Voda

2 rooms 2 bathrooms 242
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 242m², Dobra Voda, Budva
Kuća in Dobra Voda

Sale, house, 80m², Dobra Voda, Budva