4,500.000 €
4,500.000 € (4,091 €/m²)
1100 m²

Sale, land lot, 1100m², Budva, Crna Gora

Budva, Crna Gora

Property description

1594p We proudly present an exclusive investment opportunity in the heart of Budva, in a privileged location in the immediate vicinity of the new Merit and Perla hotels. An area of ​​approximately 1,100 square meters awaits your creativity and vision. All papers are crystal clear, giving you complete security when purchasing. A building with an impressive 3,500 square meters has already been planned on the land. An elegant building with a ground floor, basement and four floors (G+P+4) was considered. This rare opportunity is offered at a price of 4.5 million. An excellent investment in Budva's flourishing real estate market. The possibility of joint construction with a 35% share is open, giving you the opportunity for partnership and joint prosperity. Do not miss the opportunity to become part of the prosperous center of Budva!
------------------
Мы с гордостью представляем эксклюзивную инвестиционную возможность в самом сердце Будвы, в привилегированном месте в непосредственной близости от новых отелей Merit и Perla. Площадь около 1100 квадратных метров ждет вашего творчества и видения. Все документы кристально прозрачны, что обеспечивает полную безопасность при покупке. На участке уже запланировано строительство впечатляющего здания площадью 3500 квадратных метров. Рассматривалось элегантное здание с цокольным этажом, подвалом и четырьмя этажами (G+P+4). Эта редкая возможность предлагается по цене 4,5 миллиона долларов. Отличная инвестиция в процветающий рынок недвижимости Будвы. Открыта возможность совместного строительства с долей 35%, что дает Вам возможность партнерства и совместного процветания. Не упустите возможность стать частью процветающего центра Будвы!