100,000 €
  • Sale, land lot, 1465m², Topolica, Bar - image 1
  • Sale, land lot, 1465m², Topolica, Bar - image 2
100,000 € (68 €/m²)
1465 m²

Sale, land lot, 1465m², Topolica, Bar

Topolica, Bar Crna Gora

Property description

Real estate details

Ad ID
496697
Published
28.11.2025
Updated
07.05.2026
Property Type

Land lot

Area

1465m²

Land Type

Urbanizovan

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 68.26 €

Down payment 20,000 €

Monthly installment
485 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
80,000 €
Down payment
20,000 €
Total interest
36,348 €
Total payment
116,348 €

Area

1465m²

Premium Stan in Topolica

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 69m², Topolica, Bar

215,000 €

Topolica

2 rooms 2 bathrooms 69
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 69m², Topolica, Bar
Stan in Topolica

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 75m², Topolica, Bar

180,000 €

Topolica

2 rooms 2 bathrooms 75
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 75m², Topolica, Bar
Stan in Topolica

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 42m², Topolica, Bar

Request

Topolica

1 room 1 bathroom 42
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 42m², Topolica, Bar