30,000 €
  • Sale, land lot, 256m², Pečurice, Bar - image 1
  • Sale, land lot, 256m², Pečurice, Bar - image 2
  • Sale, land lot, 256m², Pečurice, Bar - image 3
30,000 € (117 €/m²)
256 m²

Sale, land lot, 256m², Pečurice, Bar

Pečurice, Bar Crna Gora

Property description

Prodajem plac, površine 256m2, blizu mora, vlasnik sa celinom, bez tereta, cena 30.000 evra.

Real estate details

Ad ID
474874
Published
30.09.2025
Updated
18.03.2026
Property Type

Land lot

Area

256m²

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 117.19 €

Down payment 6,000 €

Monthly installment
145 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
24,000 €
Down payment
6,000 €
Total interest
10,904 €
Total payment
34,904 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

VS

Vladan Soknic

Vladan

Similiar Properties

Premium Kuća in Pečurice

Sale, house, 207m², Pečurice, Bar

270,000 €

Pečurice

5 rooms 4 bathrooms 207
Sale, house, 207m², Pečurice, Bar
Zemljište in Pečurice

Sale, land lot, 1000m², Pečurice, Bar

63,000 €

Pečurice

1000
Sale, land lot, 1000m², Pečurice, Bar
Kuća in Pečurice

Sale, house, 102m², Pečurice, Bar

100,000 €

Pečurice

1 room 1 bathroom 102
Sale, house, 102m², Pečurice, Bar
Zemljište in Pečurice

Sale, land lot, 1673m², Pečurice, Bar

175,665 €

Pečurice

1673
Sale, land lot, 1673m², Pečurice, Bar
Zemljište in Pečurice

Sale, land lot, 700m², Pečurice, Bar

48,000 €

Pečurice

700
Sale, land lot, 700m², Pečurice, Bar
Zemljište in Pečurice

Sale, land lot, 1000m², Pečurice, Bar

108,500 €

Pečurice

1000
Sale, land lot, 1000m², Pečurice, Bar
Zemljište in Pečurice

Sale, land lot, 800m², Pečurice, Bar

84,400 €

Pečurice

800
Sale, land lot, 800m², Pečurice, Bar