90,000 €
  • Sale, house, 75m², Borje, Žabljak - image 1
  • Sale, house, 75m², Borje, Žabljak - image 2
  • Sale, house, 75m², Borje, Žabljak - image 3
  • Sale, house, 75m², Borje, Žabljak - image 4
  • Sale, house, 75m², Borje, Žabljak - image 5
  • Sale, house, 75m², Borje, Žabljak - image 6
  • Sale, house, 75m², Borje, Žabljak - image 7
90,000 € (1,200 €/m²)
75 m²
2 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, house, 75m², Borje, Žabljak

Borje, Žabljak Crna Gora

Property description

Prodajem kucu, p+pk, povrsine 75 m2, sa gradjevinskom dozvolom, placenim komunalijama i bez tereta i ogranicenja. Kuca ima svoj plac 225 m2, sa parkingom za automobil, i dodatni zajednicki parking uz magistralni put. U izvandrednom stanju i kompletno namjestena, a sastoje se od dvije spavace sobe na spratu i na prizemlju dnevna soba, trpezarija, kuhinja, kupatilo, ulazni hodnik, i terasa. Mogucnost dodatne izgradnje p+1+pk. Odlicna lokacija. 1,7 km od centra Zabljaka, uz magistralni put. Cijena je, po dogovoru, veoma povoljna. Moguca kompezacija.

Real estate details

Ad ID
500803
Published
09.12.2025
Updated
16.02.2026
Property Type

House

Area

75m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

1

Balconies

1

Number of Floors

2

Condition

Excellent condition

Parking

In front of building

Land Area

225

Amenities

Hallway
Kitchen
Corridor

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 1200.00 €

Down payment 18,000 €

Monthly installment
436 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
72,000 €
Down payment
18,000 €
Total interest
32,713 €
Total payment
104,713 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Average prices of two-bedroom houses - Žabljak

Borje
Žabljak

This property's price is 17.43% lower than the average price of a in Žabljak

Average price: 1453.40 €/m²

This property is 10.52% smaller then the average size of a in Žabljak

Average size: 84 m²

Veljko V

Veljko

Similiar Properties

Premium Zemljište in Borje

Sale, land lot, 343m², Borje, Žabljak

16,500 €

Borje

343
Sale, land lot, 343m², Borje, Žabljak
Kuća in Borje

Sale, house, 50m², Borje, Žabljak

74,000 €

Borje

2 rooms 1 bathroom 50
Sale, house, 50m², Borje, Žabljak
Kuća in Borje

Sale, house, 170m², Borje, Žabljak

599,000 €

Borje

4 rooms 3 bathrooms 170
Sale, house, 170m², Borje, Žabljak
Kuća in Borje

Sale, house, 97m², Borje, Žabljak

145,000 €

Borje

2 rooms 2 bathrooms 97
Sale, house, 97m², Borje, Žabljak
Verified Kuća in Borje

Sale, house, 99m², Borje, Žabljak

170,000 €

Borje

3 rooms 1 bathroom 99
Sale, house, 99m², Borje, Žabljak