192,000 €
  • Sale, house, 182m², Žabljak, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Sale, house, 182m², Žabljak, Crna Gora - image 2
192,000 € (1,055 €/m²)
182 m²

Sale, house, 182m², Žabljak, Crna Gora

Žabljak, Crna Gora

Property description

Kuća na tri sprata, površine 182m2, na placu od 310m2, Žabljak, centar grada.
Njena centralna lokacija omogućava brz pristup svim lokalnim sadržajima, kao što su prodavnice, restorani, škole i javni prevoz.
Postoji mogućnost kompenzacije za stan u Podgorici uz doplatu.

Real estate details

Ad ID
431918
Published
10.07.2025
Updated
23.02.2026
Property Type

House

Area

182m²

Rooms

N/A

Bathrooms

N/A

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 1054.95 €

Down payment 38,400 €

Monthly installment
931 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
153,600 €
Down payment
38,400 €
Total interest
69,789 €
Total payment
223,389 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Average prices of houses - Žabljak

Žabljak
Montenegro

This property's price is 31.29% lower than the average price of a in Žabljak

Average price: 1535.36 €/m²

This property is 13.51% larger then the average size of a in Žabljak

Average size: 160 m²

Area

182m²

Premium Zemljište in Borje

Sale, land lot, 343m², Borje, Žabljak

16,500 €

Borje

343
Sale, land lot, 343m², Borje, Žabljak
Premium Stan in Žabljak II

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 48m², Žabljak II, Žabljak

120,000 €

Žabljak II