76,000 €
  • Sale, house, 68m², Petrovaradin, Novi Sad - image 1
  • Sale, house, 68m², Petrovaradin, Novi Sad - image 2
  • Sale, house, 68m², Petrovaradin, Novi Sad - image 3
  • Sale, house, 68m², Petrovaradin, Novi Sad - image 4
  • Sale, house, 68m², Petrovaradin, Novi Sad - image 5
  • Sale, house, 68m², Petrovaradin, Novi Sad - image 6
76,000 € (1,118 €/m²)
68 m²
2 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, house, 68m², Petrovaradin, Novi Sad

Petrovaradin, Novi Sad Srbija

Property description

Prodajem stan u kući 68m2 sa tavanom i dve nusprostorije,kuća je komplet renovirana prodaje se komplet nameštena.

Blizina škoke,pijace i autobuske stanice.

Bez ulaganja, extra lokacija

Pozovite da se dogovorimo

Real estate details

Ad ID
546218
Published
13.04.2026
Updated
13.04.2026
Property Type

House

Area

68m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

1

Condition

Excellent condition

Land Area

400

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 1117.65 €

Down payment 15,200 €

Monthly installment
368 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
60,800 €
Down payment
15,200 €
Total interest
27,625 €
Total payment
88,425 €

Location

Map preview

Average prices of two-bedroom houses - Novi Sad

Petrovaradin
Novi Sad

This property's price is 27.63% lower than the average price of a in Petrovaradin

Average price: 1544.41 €/m²

This property is 23.6% smaller then the average size of a in Petrovaradin

Average size: 89 m²

ZZ

Zeljko Zeljko

Sasa

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Zagorič

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 131m², Zagorič, Podgorica

Request

Zagorič

3 rooms 2 bathrooms 131
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 131m², Zagorič, Podgorica
Premium Stan in Zagorič

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 86m², Zagorič, Podgorica

Request

Zagorič

2 rooms 2 bathrooms 86
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 86m², Zagorič, Podgorica
Premium Stan in Zagorič

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 58m², Zagorič, Podgorica

Request

Zagorič

1 room 1 bathroom 58
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 58m², Zagorič, Podgorica
Premium Stan in Porto Montenegro

Sale, four bedroom apartment, 240m², Porto Montenegro, Tivat