180,000 €
  • Sale, house, 156m², Seoce, Budva - image 1
  • Sale, house, 156m², Seoce, Budva - image 2
180,000 € (1,154 €/m²)
156 m²
3 Room
2 Bathroom

Sale, house, 156m², Seoce, Budva

Seoce, Budva Crna Gora

Property description

Prodajem namjestenu kucu 140m3 korisnog prostora + terasa 16m3, plus 100m3 placa u naselju Seoce iznad kafica Elrey i plaze Jaza sa pogledom na otvoreno more. Vlasnik 1/1. Za vise informacijica +38268708 907

Real estate details

Ad ID
531421
Published
08.03.2026
Property Type

House

Area

156m²

Rooms

3

Bathrooms

2

Balconies

8

Year Built

2007

Condition

Excellent condition

Land Area

100

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 1153.85 €

Down payment 36,000 €

Monthly installment
873 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
144,000 €
Down payment
36,000 €
Total interest
65,427 €
Total payment
209,427 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of three-bedroom houses - Budva

Seoce
Budva

This property's price is 67.23% lower than the average price of a in Budva

Average price: 3521.37 €/m²

This property is 25.86% smaller then the average size of a in Budva

Average size: 210 m²

ZT

Zeljko Tomovic

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Seoce

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 102m², Seoce, Budva

349,000 €

Seoce

2 rooms 2 bathrooms 102
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 102m², Seoce, Budva
Premium Ugostiteljski objekat in Seoce

Sale, hospitality venue, 1680m², Seoce, Budva

2,000.000 €

Seoce

1680
Sale, hospitality venue, 1680m², Seoce, Budva
Premium Kuća in Seoce

Sale, house, 138m², Seoce, Budva

200,000 €

Seoce

3 rooms 2 bathrooms 138
Sale, house, 138m², Seoce, Budva
Stan in Seoce

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 64m², Seoce, Budva

119,900 €

Seoce

2 rooms 1 bathroom 64
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 64m², Seoce, Budva
Stan in Seoce

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 97m², Seoce, Budva