68,000 €
  • Sale, house, 60m², Sutomore, Bar - image 1
  • Sale, house, 60m², Sutomore, Bar - image 2
  • Sale, house, 60m², Sutomore, Bar - image 3
  • Sale, house, 60m², Sutomore, Bar - image 4
  • Sale, house, 60m², Sutomore, Bar - image 5
  • Sale, house, 60m², Sutomore, Bar - image 6
  • Sale, house, 60m², Sutomore, Bar - image 7
  • Sale, house, 60m², Sutomore, Bar - image 8
  • Sale, house, 60m², Sutomore, Bar - image 9
68,000 € (1,133 €/m²)
60 m²
2 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, house, 60m², Sutomore, Bar

Sutomore, Bar Crna Gora

Property description

Prodaje se odlična kuća u Sutomoru u blizini željezničke stanice od 60 m2 koja se nalazi na placu od 400 m2 kaskada. Na kući je moguće nadograditi sprat.
Kuća se sastoji od:
-dva manja apartmana sa kuhinjom zajedničkom
Na placu su zasađene voćkice. Kuća ima pogled na cijelo Sutomore.

Real estate details

Ad ID
553244
Published
30.04.2026
Updated
01.05.2026
Property Type

House

Area

60m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 1133.33 €

Down payment 13,600 €

Monthly installment
330 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
54,400 €
Down payment
13,600 €
Total interest
24,717 €
Total payment
79,117 €

Location

Map preview

Average prices of two-bedroom houses - Sutomore

Sutomore
Bar

This property's price is 10.28% lower than the average price of a in Sutomore

Average price: 1263.22 €/m²

This property is 17.51% smaller then the average size of a in Sutomore

Average size: 73 m²

1,239 €
Average annual price
+5%
Price trend (annually)
21

Area

60m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

House

PP

Psrealestate

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Sutomore

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 76m², Sutomore, Bar

120,000 €

Sutomore

3 rooms 1 bathroom 76
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 76m², Sutomore, Bar