178,000 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Centar, Tivat - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Centar, Tivat - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Centar, Tivat - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Centar, Tivat - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Centar, Tivat - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Centar, Tivat - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Centar, Tivat - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Centar, Tivat - image 8
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Centar, Tivat - image 9
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Centar, Tivat - image 10
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Centar, Tivat - image 11
178,000 € (4,564 €/m²)
39 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Centar, Tivat

Centar, Tivat Crna Gora

Property description

Osunčan, Pogled na more, Novogradnja, Odlična investicija, Uknjiženo, Odmah useljiv

Fully Furnished One-Bedroom Apartment with Sea View in the Strict Centre – Tivat

ID: 1337

Status: For Sale

Bedrooms: 1

Bathrooms: 1

Size: 39 m²

Location: Karpoška Street, Centre, Tivat

Floor: 4th (elevator)

Year Built: 2008

Energy Class: A+

Distance to Sea: 50 m

View: Sea

Air Conditioning: 2 units

Key Features: Strict city centre, sea view, 50m to the sea, fully furnished, elevator, energy class A+, 5 min to Porto Montenegro

No agency commission

For sale, a fully furnished one-bedroom apartment of 39 m² in the strict centre of Tivat. The apartment is located on the fourth floor of a modern building with an elevator and offers a sea view. The sea is just 50 meters away. Fully equipped and ready for move-in or renting – it includes a washing machine, dishwasher, stove, refrigerator and two air conditioning units. All key amenities – banks, supermarkets, restaurants and institutions – are a two-minute walk away, while Porto Montenegro is just a five-minute leisurely stroll. Ideal for both living and as an investment with high potential for short-term and long-term rental.

Real estate details

Ad ID
548545
Published
21.04.2026
Updated
09.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

39m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Floor

4. fl.

Balconies

1

Year Built

2016

Condition