380,000 €
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 77m², Centar, Tivat - image 1
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 77m², Centar, Tivat - image 2
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 77m², Centar, Tivat - image 3
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 77m², Centar, Tivat - image 4
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 77m², Centar, Tivat - image 5
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 77m², Centar, Tivat - image 6
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 77m², Centar, Tivat - image 7
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 77m², Centar, Tivat - image 8
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 77m², Centar, Tivat - image 9
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 77m², Centar, Tivat - image 10
380,000 € (4,935 €/m²)
77 m²
3 Room
2 Bathroom

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 77m², Centar, Tivat

Centar, Tivat Crna Gora

Property description

Očaravajući trosoban stan na prodaju.

📍Tivat

Pozicioniran u modernoj i visokokvalitetnoj niskoj zgradi u mirnom kraju grada. Centar Tivta udaljen samo 300 metara. Zgrada posjeduje zaseban parking.

Stan je opremljen visokokvalitetnim namještajem i aparatima. Posjeduje podno grijanje, "multi-split" sistem rashladnih uređaja, brzi 5G internet, video nadzor sa intercom sistemom. Zgrada povezana na gradsku vodovodnu i kanalizacionu mrežu.

Površina: 77m2

Stan sadrži:
- kuhinju
- dnevnu sobu sa pristupom terasi
- terasu sa pogedom na more i grad
- 3 spavaće sobe
- 2 kupatila

Ad ID
530786
Published
06.03.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

77m²

Rooms

3

Bathrooms

2

Floor

Ground Floor

Balconies

1

Property parameters

Price per m²: 4935.06 €

Down payment 76,000 €

Monthly installment
1,842 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
304,000 €
Down payment
76,000 €
Total interest
138,123 €
Total payment
442,123 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of three-bedroom apartments - Centar

Centar
Tivat

This property's price is 31.6% higher than the average price of a three bedroom apartment in Centar

Average price: 3750.00 €/m²

This property is 29.87% smaller then the average size of a three bedroom apartment in Centar

Average size: 110 m²

Area

77m²

Structure

3 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Estatelands

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Centar

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 110m², Centar, Tivat

350,000 €

Centar

2 rooms 3 bathrooms 110
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 110m², Centar, Tivat
Premium Stan in Centar

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Centar, Tivat