135,000 €
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 69m², Stari Banovci, Stara Pazova - image 1
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 69m², Stari Banovci, Stara Pazova - image 2
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 69m², Stari Banovci, Stara Pazova - image 3
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 69m², Stari Banovci, Stara Pazova - image 4
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 69m², Stari Banovci, Stara Pazova - image 5
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 69m², Stari Banovci, Stara Pazova - image 6
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 69m², Stari Banovci, Stara Pazova - image 7
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 69m², Stari Banovci, Stara Pazova - image 8
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 69m², Stari Banovci, Stara Pazova - image 9
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 69m², Stari Banovci, Stara Pazova - image 10
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 69m², Stari Banovci, Stara Pazova - image 11
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 69m², Stari Banovci, Stara Pazova - image 12
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 69m², Stari Banovci, Stara Pazova - image 13
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 69m², Stari Banovci, Stara Pazova - image 14
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 69m², Stari Banovci, Stara Pazova - image 15
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 69m², Stari Banovci, Stara Pazova - image 16
135,000 € (1,957 €/m²)
69 m²
3 Room

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 69m², Stari Banovci, Stara Pazova

Stari Banovci, Stara Pazova Srbija

Property description

ID 1321

U ponudi moderno opremljen stan u naselju White Hill Residence u Starim Banovcima.

Ima 70m2 i čine ga dnevna soba sa kuhinjom i trpezarijom, dve spavaće sobe od kojih jedna ima posebnu prostoriju za garderobu, terasa, wc, vešernica i kupatilo.

Prodaje se kompletno opremljen i odmah je useljiv.

White Hill se nalazi u blizini Dunava, autoputa Beograd-Novi Sad, velikih marketa, škole, autobuskih stajališta, doma zdravlja i svih drugih neophodnih sadržaja.

Za više informacija nas pozovite na 06*/****-***.

Broj u registru posrednika:1667.

Real estate details

Ad ID
532231
Published
11.03.2026
Updated
22.03.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

69m²

Rooms

3

Bathrooms

0

Floor

Pr

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 1956.52 €

Down payment 27,000 €

Monthly installment
654 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
108,000 €
Down payment
27,000 €
Total interest
49,070 €
Total payment
157,070 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of three-bedroom apartments - Stara Pazova

Stari Banovci
Stara Pazova

This property's price is 4.51% higher than the average price of a three bedroom apartment in Stara Pazova

Average price: 1872.04 €/m²

This property is 8.66% smaller then the average size of a three bedroom apartment in Stara Pazova

Average size: 76 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Ambijent nekretnine

Registration number

1667

Location

Stara Pazova

Stari Banovci

Area

69m²

Structure

3 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Ambijent nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Zagorič

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 131m², Zagorič, Podgorica

Request

Zagorič

3 rooms 2 bathrooms 131
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 131m², Zagorič, Podgorica