138,000 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 46m², Nova Dalmatinska, Podgorica - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 46m², Nova Dalmatinska, Podgorica - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 46m², Nova Dalmatinska, Podgorica - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 46m², Nova Dalmatinska, Podgorica - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 46m², Nova Dalmatinska, Podgorica - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 46m², Nova Dalmatinska, Podgorica - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 46m², Nova Dalmatinska, Podgorica - image 7
138,000 € (3,000 €/m²)
46 m²
2 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 46m², Nova Dalmatinska, Podgorica

Nova Dalmatinska, Podgorica Crna Gora

Property description

Prodaje se nov, manji dvosoban stan u Novoj Dalmatinskoj( Slovackoj) ulici.

Stan je po strukturi dvosoban, povrsine 46 m2 i sastoji se od: dnevne sobe sa trpezarijom i kuhinjom, 2 manje spavace sobe, kupatilo i terasa. Dobro je pozicioniran, dvostrano orijentisan i spreman za novog vlasnika.

Iza zgrade je dostupan parking.

Prodajna cijena je 138000€.

Kontakt 067623020

Real estate details

Ad ID
557380
Published
13.05.2026
Updated
14.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

46m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

1

Floor

3. fl.

Balconies

1

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3000.00 €

Down payment 27,600 €

Monthly installment
669 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
110,400 €
Down payment
27,600 €
Total interest
50,161 €
Total payment
160,561 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Podgorica

Nova Dalmatinska
Podgorica

This property's price is 13.7% lower than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Nova Dalmatinska

Average price: 3476.19 €/m²

This property is 25.32% smaller then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Nova Dalmatinska

Average size: 62 m²

DM

Dejan Move

Dejan move

Similiar Properties

Verified Premium Stan in Nova Dalmatinska

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 35m², Nova Dalmatinska, Podgorica

95,000 €

Nova Dalmatinska

1 room 1 bathroom 35
Premium Stan in Nova Dalmatinska

155,000 €

Nova Dalmatinska

2 rooms 1 bathroom 46
Stan in Nova Dalmatinska

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 63m², Nova Dalmatinska, Podgorica

220,000 €

Nova Dalmatinska

2 rooms 2 bathrooms 63