135,000 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 95m², Centar, Podgorica - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 95m², Centar, Podgorica - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 95m², Centar, Podgorica - image 3
135,000 € (1,421 €/m²)
95 m²
2 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 95m², Centar, Podgorica

Centar, Podgorica Crna Gora

Property description

Prodaje se prostran dvosoban stan na jednoj od najboljih lokacija u Podgorici, u strogom centru grada, Karađorđeva ulica.

Stan je površine 95m2, na četvrtom spratu koji je ujedno i posljednji u zgradi koja nema lift. Orijentacija sjever-jug.

Struktura: ulazni hol, dnevna soba sa kuhinjom, hodnik, 2 spavaće sobe, kupatilo, ostava, velika otvorena terasa.

U izvornom je stanju, potrebna adaptacija.

Odlično pozicioniran, u blizini svih važnih sadržaja.

Real estate details

Ad ID
556557
Published
12.05.2026
Updated
12.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

95m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

1

Floor

4. fl.

Balconies

1

Property parameters

Price per m²: 1421.05 €

Down payment 27,000 €

Monthly installment
654 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
108,000 €
Down payment
27,000 €
Total interest
49,070 €
Total payment
157,070 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Centar

Centar
Podgorica

This property's price is 44.4% lower than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Centar

Average price: 2556.02 €/m²

This property is 32.1% larger then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Centar

Average size: 72 m²

Area

95m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Centar Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Centar

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 127m², Centar, Podgorica

Request

Centar

2 rooms 1 bathroom 127
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 127m², Centar, Podgorica
Premium Stan in Centar

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 66m², Centar, Podgorica