167,000 €
  • Sale, apartment, 67m², Donja Gorica, Podgorica - image 1
  • Sale, apartment, 67m², Donja Gorica, Podgorica - image 2
  • Sale, apartment, 67m², Donja Gorica, Podgorica - image 3
  • Sale, apartment, 67m², Donja Gorica, Podgorica - image 4
  • Sale, apartment, 67m², Donja Gorica, Podgorica - image 5
  • Sale, apartment, 67m², Donja Gorica, Podgorica - image 6
  • Sale, apartment, 67m², Donja Gorica, Podgorica - image 7
  • Sale, apartment, 67m², Donja Gorica, Podgorica - image 8
  • Sale, apartment, 67m², Donja Gorica, Podgorica - image 9
  • Sale, apartment, 67m², Donja Gorica, Podgorica - image 10
  • Sale, apartment, 67m², Donja Gorica, Podgorica - image 11
  • Sale, apartment, 67m², Donja Gorica, Podgorica - image 12
  • Sale, apartment, 67m², Donja Gorica, Podgorica - image 13
  • Sale, apartment, 67m², Donja Gorica, Podgorica - image 14
167,000 € (2,493 €/m²)
67 m²
1 Bathroom

Sale, apartment, 67m², Donja Gorica, Podgorica

Donja Gorica, Podgorica Crna Gora

Property description

A two-room apartment of 67m² is for sale in Donja Gorica, Podgorica.

It is located on the 1st floor of a new residential building with an elevator, in a quiet and increasingly popular part of Podgorica.

The apartment is oriented northwest, which allows for a pleasant temperature throughout the day and plenty of natural light in the afternoon.

Structure of the apartment: entrance hall, spacious and bright living room, kitchen with dining room, two comfortable bedrooms, bathroom, additional toilet and terrace.

It has not been moved in and offers the future owner the opportunity to arrange it according to his own wishes.

The location is extremely suitable both for family life and as an investment - in the immediate vicinity there are all the necessary facilities: markets, schools, faculty, as well as quick connections with other parts of the city.

There is a possibility to buy a garage space at a price of 15,000 euros.

 

Real estate details

Ad ID
547434
Published
17.04.2026
Updated
17.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

67m²

Rooms

N/A

Bathrooms

1

Furnished

True

Amenities

Opremljenost

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2492.54 €

Down payment 33,400 €

Monthly installment
810 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
133,600 €
Down payment
33,400 €
Total interest
60,702 €
Total payment
194,302 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Average prices of apartments - Donja Gorica

Donja Gorica
Podgorica

This property's price is 0.7% lower than the average price of a studio apartment in Donja Gorica

Average price: 2510.06 €/m²

This property is 4.34% larger then the average size of a studio apartment in Donja Gorica

Average size: 64 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Multitask nekretnine

Registration number

3286932

Location

Podgorica

Donja Gorica

Area

67m²

Premium Zemljište in Donja Gorica

Sale, land lot, 1560m², Donja Gorica, Podgorica

Request

Donja Gorica

1560
Sale, land lot, 1560m², Donja Gorica, Podgorica