126,000 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Stari Aerodrom, Podgorica - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Stari Aerodrom, Podgorica - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Stari Aerodrom, Podgorica - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Stari Aerodrom, Podgorica - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Stari Aerodrom, Podgorica - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Stari Aerodrom, Podgorica - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Stari Aerodrom, Podgorica - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Stari Aerodrom, Podgorica - image 8
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Stari Aerodrom, Podgorica - image 9
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Stari Aerodrom, Podgorica - image 10
126,000 € (2,800 €/m²)
45 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Stari Aerodrom, Podgorica

Stari Aerodrom, Podgorica Crna Gora

Property description

Jednosoban stan površine 45m2 za prodaju na Starom Aerodromu. Nalazi se na posljednjem VII spratu zgrade Ventura kod Doma zdravlja. Riječ je o potpuno novom, nenamještenom stanu koji posjeduje dnevnu sobu, kuhinju, trpezariju, spavaću sobu, kupatilo, hodnik i terasu. Zapadne je orjentacije. Zgrada je odličnog kvaliteta, smještena na odličnoj lokaciji u blizini mnogih sadržaja kao što su: škola, vrtić, Dom zdravlja, tržni centar Forum, više supermarketa, apoteka, pekara, restorana, kafića i t.d. Slobodna parking mjesta nalaze se oko zgrade. Potencijalni kupac je oslobođen plaćanja poreza na promet nepokretnosti.

Real estate details

Ad ID
515597
Published
25.01.2026
Updated
24.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

45m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2800.00 €

Down payment 25,200 €

Monthly installment
611 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
100,800 €
Down payment
25,200 €
Total interest
45,799 €
Total payment
146,599 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Stari Aerodrom

Stari Aerodrom
Podgorica

This property's price is 4.98% higher than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Stari Aerodrom

Average price: 2667.24 €/m²

This property is 0.2% smaller then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Stari Aerodrom

Average size: 45 m²

Area

45m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Pg nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Premium Parking garaža in Stari Aerodrom

Sale, parking/garage, 12m², Stari Aerodrom, Podgorica

15,000 €

Stari Aerodrom

12