172,000 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Tološi, Podgorica - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Tološi, Podgorica - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Tološi, Podgorica - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Tološi, Podgorica - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Tološi, Podgorica - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Tološi, Podgorica - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Tološi, Podgorica - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Tološi, Podgorica - image 8
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Tološi, Podgorica - image 9
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Tološi, Podgorica - image 10
172,000 € (3,308 €/m²)
52 m²
1 Room

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Tološi, Podgorica

Tološi, Podgorica Crna Gora

Property description

Prodaje se jednosoban stan od 52 m² u Tolosima, Green Level. Stan se nalazi na 3. Spratu. Cijena 172 000 e. Postoji mogucnost kupovine garaznog mjeste.

Real estate details

Ad ID
502922
Published
13.12.2025
Updated
25.02.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

52m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

N/A

Floor

3. fl.

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3307.69 €

Down payment 34,400 €

Monthly installment
834 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
137,600 €
Down payment
34,400 €
Total interest
62,519 €
Total payment
200,119 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Tološi

Tološi
Podgorica

This property's price is 9.9% higher than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Tološi

Average price: 3009.70 €/m²

This property is 23.12% larger then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Tološi

Average size: 42 m²

Area

52m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Tvoj_Agent

Similiar Properties

Premium Zemljište in Tološi

Sale, land lot, 1666m², Tološi, Podgorica

Request

Tološi

1666
Sale, land lot, 1666m², Tološi, Podgorica
Premium Zemljište in Tološi

Sale, land lot, 644m², Tološi, Podgorica