162,000 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 49m², Central Point, Podgorica - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 49m², Central Point, Podgorica - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 49m², Central Point, Podgorica - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 49m², Central Point, Podgorica - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 49m², Central Point, Podgorica - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 49m², Central Point, Podgorica - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 49m², Central Point, Podgorica - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 49m², Central Point, Podgorica - image 8
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 49m², Central Point, Podgorica - image 9
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 49m², Central Point, Podgorica - image 10
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 49m², Central Point, Podgorica - image 11
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 49m², Central Point, Podgorica - image 12
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 49m², Central Point, Podgorica - image 13
162,000 € (3,306 €/m²)
49 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 49m², Central Point, Podgorica

Central Point, Podgorica Crna Gora

Property description

For sale: one-bedroom apartment in Central Point, with a total area of 49 m².

The apartment is located on the ninth, and at the same time, the top floor of a residential building that has two elevators.

Layout: living room with kitchen and dining area, bedroom, hallway, bathroom, and balcony.

Real estate details

Ad ID
492161
Published
14.11.2025
Updated
16.03.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

49m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Floor

9. fl.

Year Built

2022

Amenities

Furnished

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3306.12 €

Down payment 32,400 €

Monthly installment
785 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
129,600 €
Down payment
32,400 €
Total interest
58,884 €
Total payment
188,484 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Central Point

Central Point
Podgorica

This property's price is 0.25% lower than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Central Point

Average price: 3314.53 €/m²

This property is 5.88% larger then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Central Point

Average size: 46 m²

SS

Sergej Skljar

Sergej

Similiar Properties

Verified Premium Stan in Central Point

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 70m², Central Point, Podgorica

242,000 €

Central Point

1 room 1 bathroom 70
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 70m², Central Point, Podgorica
Premium Stan in Central Point

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 58m², Central Point, Podgorica

152,000 €

Central Point

1 room 2 bathrooms 58
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 58m², Central Point, Podgorica
Premium Stan in Central Point

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 68m², Central Point, Podgorica

280,000 €

Central Point