80,658 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 45m², Pančevo, Srbija - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 45m², Pančevo, Srbija - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 45m², Pančevo, Srbija - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 45m², Pančevo, Srbija - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 45m², Pančevo, Srbija - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 45m², Pančevo, Srbija - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 45m², Pančevo, Srbija - image 7
80,658 € (1,792 €/m²)
45 m²
2 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 45m², Pančevo, Srbija

Pančevo, Srbija

Property description

2.0 , 44,81m2(teasa ), podno grejanje, lift, III/III, telefon, interfon. Građevinska dozvola.

Ukoliko želite funkcionalnost, udobnost i toplinu porodičnog dana u mirnom okruženju, nudimo vam razne strukture stanova.
Novogradnja, modernog dizajna, vrhunskih materijala i završne obrade.

Mogućnost kupovine garažnog mesta po ceni od 10.000+pdv.

Predviđen završetak radova do kraja godine.

Cena je izražena bez PDV-a.

Kontakt Broj u registru posrednika 1308 Agencijska provizija 2%

Real estate details

Ad ID
546962
Published
16.04.2026
Updated
06.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

45m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

1

Floor

3. fl.

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 1792.40 €

Down payment 16,132 €

Monthly installment
391 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
64,526 €
Down payment
16,132 €
Total interest
29,318 €
Total payment
93,844 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Location

Map preview

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Pančevo

Pančevo
Serbia

This property's price is 11.52% lower than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Pančevo

Average price: 2025.68 €/m²

This property is 23.23% smaller then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Pančevo

Average size: 59 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Mis3a Construction

Registration number

1308

Location

Srbija

Pančevo

Area

45m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

MC

Mis3a Construction

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Zagorič

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 131m², Zagorič, Podgorica

Request

Zagorič

3 rooms 2 bathrooms 131
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 131m², Zagorič, Podgorica