172,000 €
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 71m², Salajka, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 1
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 71m², Salajka, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 2
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 71m², Salajka, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 3
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 71m², Salajka, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 4
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 71m², Salajka, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 5
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 71m², Salajka, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 6
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 71m², Salajka, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 7
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 71m², Salajka, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 8
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 71m², Salajka, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 9
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 71m², Salajka, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 10
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 71m², Salajka, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 11
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 71m², Salajka, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 12
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 71m², Salajka, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 13
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 71m², Salajka, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 14
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 71m², Salajka, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 15
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 71m², Salajka, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 16
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 71m², Salajka, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 17
172,000 € (2,423 €/m²)
71 m²
3 Room
2 Bathroom

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 71m², Salajka, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Salajka, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije Novi Sad Srbija

Property description

Fantastičan trosoban uknjižen stan 71m2,drugi sprat,dvostrano orjentisan,2 kupatila ( jedno sa ležećom kadom a drugo tuš kabina, oba imaju mesto za veš mašinu ),2 terase ( iz svih soba izlaz na terasu ),2 klime,alarm ,dnevni boravak i trpezarija OPEN SPACE oko 36m2 ,Veliko lepo dvorište sa parking mestima za stanare zgrade a drugi deo dvorišta uređena zelena površina - dvorište se zaključava.Miran kraj, u blizini 2 škole ,marketi,apoeke ,dom zdravlja.Po dogovoru može biti namešten.

Fantastic three-bedroom registered apartment 71m2, second floor, double-sided orientation, 2 bathrooms (one with a bathtub and the other with a shower cabin, both with space for a washing machine), 2 terraces (access to the terrace from all rooms), 2 air conditioners, an alarm system, a spacious living room and dining area in an open space layout of around 36m2. There is a large and beautiful courtyard with parking spaces for building residents, and a second part of the courtyard with a well-maintained green area, which is secured with a lock. It is located in a peaceful neighborhood, close to 2 schools, supermarkets, pharmacies, and a health center. Furniture can be arranged by agreement.

Фантастическая трехкомнатная зарегистрированная квартира 71 м2, второй этаж, двусторонняя ориентация, 2 ванные комнаты (одна с ванной и вторая с душевой кабиной, обе с местом для стиральной машины), 2 террасы (выход на террасу из всех комнат), 2 кондиционера, сигнализация, просторная гостиная и столовая в формате open space около 36 м2. Есть большой и красивый двор с парковочными местами для жителей дома, а также вторая часть двора с ухоженной зеленой зоной, которая закрывается на замок. Находится в тихом районе, недалеко от 2 школ, супермаркетов, аптек и медицинского центра. Мебель может быть оговорена по соглашению. ************ Ukoliko je ova nekretnina na nekom portalu oglašena sa nižom cenom ,koju je prethodno odobrio vlasnik nekretnine , ta niža cena važi i u našoj ponudi........................STAMENKOVIĆ NEKRETNINE -NOVI SAD , Upisan U Reg. Pos. Broj 1170

Real estate details

Ad ID
545666
Published
10.04.2026
Updated
08.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

71m²

Rooms

3

Bathrooms

2

Floor

2. fl.

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2422.54 €

Down payment 34,400 €

Monthly installment
834 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
137,600 €
Down payment
34,400 €
Total interest
62,519 €
Total payment
200,119 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of three-bedroom apartments - Salajka

Salajka
Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

This property's price is 13.98% lower than the average price of a three bedroom apartment in Salajka

Average price: 2816.15 €/m²

This property is 2.9% larger then the average size of a three bedroom apartment in Salajka

Average size: 69 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Stamenković Nekretnine

Registration number

1170

Location

Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Salajka

Area

71m²

Structure

3 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Stamenković Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Zagorič

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 131m², Zagorič, Podgorica

Request

Zagorič

3 rooms 2 bathrooms 131
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 131m², Zagorič, Podgorica
Premium Stan in Zagorič

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 86m², Zagorič, Podgorica

Request

Zagorič

2 rooms 2 bathrooms 86
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 86m², Zagorič, Podgorica
Premium Stan in Zagorič

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 58m², Zagorič, Podgorica

Request

Zagorič

1 room 1 bathroom 58
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 58m², Zagorič, Podgorica
Premium Stan in Porto Montenegro

Sale, four bedroom apartment, 240m², Porto Montenegro, Tivat

2,650.000 €

Porto Montenegro

4 rooms 4 bathrooms 240
Premium Stan in Porto Montenegro

Sale, four bedroom apartment, 620m², Porto Montenegro, Tivat

Request

Porto Montenegro

4 rooms 4 bathrooms 620