95,000 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 48m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 48m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 48m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 48m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 48m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 48m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 48m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 48m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 8
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 48m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 9
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 48m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 10
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 48m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 11
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 48m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 12
95,000 € (1,979 €/m²)
48 m²
1 Room
2 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 48m², Topla, Herceg Novi

Topla, Herceg Novi Crna Gora

Property description

Apartment in a complex with a swimming pool, playground and barbecue area. The area of 48m2 on the present (according to the documents, 2 garages: 20m2 + 28m2): 1 bedroom (without a window, but with ventilation), 2 bathrooms, a living room with a separate kitchen area, a pantry, an entrance hall. Parking is available in front of the apartment entrance. The house is well built, 3 entrances, 5 floors, elevators, spacious communal Parking in the courtyard. The apartment is clean, without mold, with furniture and appliances. 900m to the sea, near shops Voli, Idea.

Real estate details

Ad ID
544669
Published
09.04.2026
Updated
21.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

48m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

2

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 1979.17 €

Down payment 19,000 €

Monthly installment
461 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
76,000 €
Down payment
19,000 €
Total interest
34,531 €
Total payment
110,531 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Topla

Topla
Herceg Novi

This property's price is 31.07% lower than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Topla

Average price: 2871.36 €/m²

This property is 1.96% smaller then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Topla

Average size: 49 m²

2,871 €
Average annual price
+9%
Price trend (annually)
34

Area

48m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

CherryEstate

Similiar Properties

Verified Premium Stan in Topla

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 56m², Topla, Herceg Novi

190,000 €

Topla

1 room 1 bathroom 56