105,000 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 38m², Bijela, Herceg Novi - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 38m², Bijela, Herceg Novi - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 38m², Bijela, Herceg Novi - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 38m², Bijela, Herceg Novi - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 38m², Bijela, Herceg Novi - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 38m², Bijela, Herceg Novi - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 38m², Bijela, Herceg Novi - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 38m², Bijela, Herceg Novi - image 8
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 38m², Bijela, Herceg Novi - image 9
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 38m², Bijela, Herceg Novi - image 10
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 38m², Bijela, Herceg Novi - image 11
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 38m², Bijela, Herceg Novi - image 12
105,000 € (2,763 €/m²)
38 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 38m², Bijela, Herceg Novi

Bijela, Herceg Novi Crna Gora

Property description

Prodaja stanova Herceg Novi – Jednosoban stan 38m2 sa pogledom na more, Bijela
ID-S2247

Kategorija: prodaja
Vrsta: stan
Opstina: Herceg Novi
Naselje: Bijela
Povrsina: 38m2
Spavacih soba: 1
Kupatila: 1
Godina gradnje: 1997
Udaljenost od mora: 350m
Pogled na more: da

Opis:

Na prodaju jednosoban stan u Bijeloj, opstina Herceg Novi, povrsine 38m2 po listu nepokretnosti.

Stan je udaljen oko 350m od mora i ima pogled na more.

Struktura: dnevni boravak sa kuhinjom i trpezarijom, ostava, spavaca soba, kupatilo i terasa.

Postoji mogucnost zamjene za slicnu nekretninu u Tivtu uz doplatu.

Odlicna prilika za zivot ili turisticko izdavanje.

Real estate details

Ad ID
528437
Published
01.03.2026
Updated
12.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

38m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Floor

4. fl.

Balconies

1

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2763.16 €

Down payment 21,000 €

Monthly installment
509 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
84,000 €
Down payment
21,000 €
Total interest
38,166 €
Total payment
122,166 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Bijela

Bijela
Herceg Novi

This property's price is 7.25% lower than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Bijela

Average price: 2979.16 €/m²

This property is 8.79% smaller then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Bijela

Average size: 42 m²

2,979 €
Average annual price
+9%
Price trend (annually)
73
Days on the market

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Svetionik Nekretnine

Registration number

2945916

Location

Herceg Novi

Bijela

Area

38m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Svetionik Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Bijela

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 72m², Bijela, Herceg Novi

Request

Bijela

2 rooms 1 bathroom 72