336,875 €
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 122m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 1
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 122m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 2
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 122m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 3
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 122m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 4
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 122m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 5
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 122m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 6
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 122m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 7
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 122m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 8
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 122m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 9
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 122m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 10
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 122m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 11
336,875 € (2,761 €/m²)
122 m²
3 Room

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 122m², Topla, Herceg Novi

Topla, Herceg Novi Crna Gora

Property description

A three bedroom apartment in a new building is for sale.

The apartment has a panoramic view of the sea.

It has two terraces and a large French balcony from the living room.

Structure of the apartment: Entrance hall, three bedrooms, one of which has a terrace, two bathrooms, pantry, separate kitchen and dining room, living room.

The apartment is equipped with two air conditioners, kitchen elements without appliances, a built-in wardrobe in the hallway and a bathroom toilet.

There is the possibility of buying a parking space for 12,000 euros, a garage space for 15,000 euros

There are available apartments for sale in the same building (all with sea view):

- One bedroom 73m2 - 196,735 euros

One bedroom 73m2 - 200,750 euros

- Two bedroom 87m2 - 267,960 euros

Ad ID
502742
Published
13.12.2025
Updated
17.03.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

122m²

Rooms

3

Bathrooms

N/A

Amenities

Neopremljen

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2761.27 €

Down payment 67,375 €

Monthly installment
1,633 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
269,500 €
Down payment
67,375 €
Total interest
122,448 €
Total payment
391,948 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of three-bedroom apartments - Topla

Topla
Herceg Novi

This property's price is 6.15% lower than the average price of a three bedroom apartment in Topla

Average price: 2942.08 €/m²

This property is 6.71% larger then the average size of a three bedroom apartment in Topla

Average size: 114 m²

Area

122m²

Structure

3 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Intermedio nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Verified Premium Stan in Topla

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 56m², Topla, Herceg Novi

190,000 €

Topla

1 room 1 bathroom 56
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 56m², Topla, Herceg Novi
Premium Stan in Topla