111,100 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Meljine, Herceg Novi - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Meljine, Herceg Novi - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Meljine, Herceg Novi - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Meljine, Herceg Novi - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Meljine, Herceg Novi - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Meljine, Herceg Novi - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Meljine, Herceg Novi - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Meljine, Herceg Novi - image 8
111,100 € (2,525 €/m²)
44 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Meljine, Herceg Novi

Meljine, Herceg Novi Crna Gora

Property description

Novoizgradjen jednosoban stan Meljine Boka Kotorska . Povrsina 44m2, potkrovlje.

Raspored prostorija: dnevni boravak sa kuhinjom, spavaca soba, kupatilo i dvije terases a pogledom na more.

Udaljen 350m od mora. Cijena: 111.100€

Real estate details

Ad ID
481235
Published
16.10.2025
Updated
24.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

44m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2525.00 €

Down payment 22,220 €

Monthly installment
539 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
88,880 €
Down payment
22,220 €
Total interest
40,383 €
Total payment
129,263 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Meljine

Meljine
Herceg Novi

This property's price is 34.62% lower than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Meljine

Average price: 3862.28 €/m²

This property is 2.85% smaller then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Meljine

Average size: 45 m²

3,862 €
Average annual price
-17%
Price trend (annually)
209

Area

44m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Rivijera Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Meljine

Sale, apartment, 47m², Meljine, Herceg Novi

155,000 €

Meljine

10 rooms 1 bathroom 47