135,000 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Kumbor, Herceg Novi - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Kumbor, Herceg Novi - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Kumbor, Herceg Novi - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Kumbor, Herceg Novi - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Kumbor, Herceg Novi - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Kumbor, Herceg Novi - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Kumbor, Herceg Novi - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Kumbor, Herceg Novi - image 8
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Kumbor, Herceg Novi - image 9
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Kumbor, Herceg Novi - image 10
135,000 € (3,068 €/m²)
44 m²
1 Room

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Kumbor, Herceg Novi

Kumbor, Herceg Novi Crna Gora

Property description

📢 Za prodaju jednosoban stan 44m2, u Kumboru.
🏢Stan se nalazi u novogradnji 🏗️, smješten u modernoj zgradi na atraktivnoj lokaciji.
🔝 Zgrada posjeduje bazen i teretanu.
✨Stan je nov, neuseljavan, nalazi se na visokom prizemlju, opremljen modernom ugradnom kuhinjom.
✅ Korišćeni kvalitetni materijali i savremena oprema.
🌅Iz stana se pruža prelijep pogled na more.
🚗Takođe ima rezervisano parking mjesto.

Real estate details

Ad ID
470691
Published
18.09.2025
Updated
22.03.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

44m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

N/A

Agency

Dom Home

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3068.18 €

Down payment 27,000 €

Monthly installment
654 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
108,000 €
Down payment
27,000 €
Total interest
49,070 €
Total payment
157,070 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Kumbor

Kumbor
Herceg Novi

This property's price is 9.02% lower than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Kumbor

Average price: 3372.52 €/m²

This property is 6.98% smaller then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Kumbor

Average size: 47 m²

3,373 €
Average annual price
-5%
Price trend (annually)
237

Area

44m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Dom Home

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Kumbor

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 70m², Kumbor, Herceg Novi

179,000 €

Kumbor

1 room 1 bathroom 70
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 70m², Kumbor, Herceg Novi