123,000 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 62m², Bijela, Herceg Novi - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 62m², Bijela, Herceg Novi - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 62m², Bijela, Herceg Novi - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 62m², Bijela, Herceg Novi - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 62m², Bijela, Herceg Novi - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 62m², Bijela, Herceg Novi - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 62m², Bijela, Herceg Novi - image 7
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 62m², Bijela, Herceg Novi - image 8
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 62m², Bijela, Herceg Novi - image 9
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 62m², Bijela, Herceg Novi - image 10
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 62m², Bijela, Herceg Novi - image 11
123,000 € (1,984 €/m²)
62 m²
2 Room

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 62m², Bijela, Herceg Novi

Bijela, Herceg Novi Crna Gora

Property description

Za prodaju dvosoban stan 62m2, Bijela-Herceg Novi.

Nalazi se na 2. spratu u zgradi koja ne posjeduje lift, preko puta marketa ,,Voli".

Klimatizovan je i prodaje se namješten.

Struktura: ulazni hodnik, dnevni boravak, trpezarija i kuhinja, dvije spavaće sobe, dva kupatila i  dvije terase.

Stan je preuređen u dvije garsonjere vezane zajedničkim hodnikom.

Postoji mogućnost prodaje  jedne garsonjere, uz dogovor.

Real estate details

Ad ID
449945
Published
23.07.2025
Property Type

Apartment

Area

62m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

N/A

Balconies

2

Amenities

Furnished

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 1983.87 €

Down payment 24,600 €

Monthly installment
596 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
98,400 €
Down payment
24,600 €
Total interest
44,708 €
Total payment
143,108 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Bijela

Bijela
Herceg Novi

This property's price is 30.73% lower than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Bijela

Average price: 2863.87 €/m²

This property is 7.6% smaller then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Bijela

Average size: 67 m²

2,864 €
Average annual price
+13%
Price trend (annually)
294

Area

62m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

KVART NEKRETNINE

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Bijela

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 72m², Bijela, Herceg Novi

Request

Bijela

2 rooms 1 bathroom 72