195,000 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 96m², Kamenari, Herceg Novi - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 96m², Kamenari, Herceg Novi - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 96m², Kamenari, Herceg Novi - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 96m², Kamenari, Herceg Novi - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 96m², Kamenari, Herceg Novi - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 96m², Kamenari, Herceg Novi - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 96m², Kamenari, Herceg Novi - image 7
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 96m², Kamenari, Herceg Novi - image 8
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 96m², Kamenari, Herceg Novi - image 9
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 96m², Kamenari, Herceg Novi - image 10
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 96m², Kamenari, Herceg Novi - image 11
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 96m², Kamenari, Herceg Novi - image 12
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 96m², Kamenari, Herceg Novi - image 13
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 96m², Kamenari, Herceg Novi - image 14
195,000 € (2,031 €/m²)
96 m²
2 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 96m², Kamenari, Herceg Novi

Kamenari, Herceg Novi Crna Gora

Property description

Dvosoban namješten stan površine 96m2, s pogledom na more, udaljen od mora oko 100m, u Kamenarima, Herceg Novi.

 

Stan se sastoji od velikog dnevnog boravka s kuhinjom i trpezarijom, površine oko 40m2, 2 spavaće sobe, 1 kupatila, ostave i 2 terase s pogledom na more.

 

Stan je opremljen uvoznim evropskim namještajem, Geberit i Kolpa San sanitarnom opremom, dvostrukim aluminijumskim proziorima, centralnim grijanjem, klimatizovan je, ima kamin, ADSL internet, kablovsku televiziju i parking prostor.

 

Rastojanje do šljunčane plaže i mora je oko 100m.

Real estate details

Ad ID
433530
Published
10.07.2025
Updated
28.03.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

96m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2031.25 €

Down payment 39,000 €

Monthly installment
945 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
156,000 €
Down payment
39,000 €
Total interest
70,879 €
Total payment
226,879 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Herceg Novi

Kamenari
Herceg Novi

This property's price is 2.04% higher than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Kamenari

Average price: 1990.62 €/m²

This property is 7.56% larger then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Kamenari

Average size: 89 m²

Area

96m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Nekretnina.me

Similiar Properties

Premium Kuća in Kamenari

Sale, house, 160m², Kamenari, Herceg Novi

339,000 €

Kamenari

5 rooms 3 bathrooms 160
Sale, house, 160m², Kamenari, Herceg Novi
Stan in Kamenari

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 53m², Kamenari, Herceg Novi