220,000 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 61m², Bijela, Herceg Novi - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 61m², Bijela, Herceg Novi - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 61m², Bijela, Herceg Novi - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 61m², Bijela, Herceg Novi - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 61m², Bijela, Herceg Novi - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 61m², Bijela, Herceg Novi - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 61m², Bijela, Herceg Novi - image 7
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 61m², Bijela, Herceg Novi - image 8
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 61m², Bijela, Herceg Novi - image 9
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 61m², Bijela, Herceg Novi - image 10
220,000 € (3,607 €/m²)
61 m²
2 Room
2 Bathroom

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 61m², Bijela, Herceg Novi

Bijela, Herceg Novi Crna Gora

Property description

New apartment with sea view for sale in Bijela, municipality of Herceg Novi.

Apartment with a total area of 61m2.

Distance to the sea is just 80 meters.

The apartment has a living room with kitchen and dining area, two bedrooms, two bathrooms, terrace.

The apartment has a parking place in the garage.

Real estate details

Ad ID
429383
Published
09.07.2025
Updated
04.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

61m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

2

Balconies

1

Parking

Da

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3606.56 €

Down payment 44,000 €

Monthly installment
1,067 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
176,000 €
Down payment
44,000 €
Total interest
79,966 €
Total payment
255,966 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Bijela

Bijela
Herceg Novi

This property's price is 25.93% higher than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Bijela

Average price: 2863.87 €/m²

This property is 9.09% smaller then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Bijela

Average size: 67 m²

2,864 €
Average annual price
+13%
Price trend (annually)
309

Area

61m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Forte Mare

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Bijela

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 72m², Bijela, Herceg Novi

Request

Bijela

2 rooms 1 bathroom 72
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 72m², Bijela, Herceg Novi
Premium Zemljište in Bijela

Sale, land lot, 322m², Bijela, Herceg Novi

73,000 €

Bijela

322
Sale, land lot, 322m², Bijela, Herceg Novi
Premium Stan in Bijela

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 72m², Bijela, Herceg Novi

175,000 €

Bijela

1 room 72
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 72m², Bijela, Herceg Novi
Premium Kuća in Bijela

Sale, house, 162m², Bijela, Herceg Novi

295,000 €

Bijela

3 rooms 0 162
Sale, house, 162m², Bijela, Herceg Novi
Premium Zemljište in Bijela

Sale, land lot, 420m², Bijela, Herceg Novi

255,000 €

Bijela

420
Sale, land lot, 420m², Bijela, Herceg Novi
Premium Kuća in Bijela

Sale, house, 143m², Bijela, Herceg Novi

525,000 €

Bijela

5 rooms 0 143
Sale, house, 143m², Bijela, Herceg Novi
Premium Stan in Bijela

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 105m², Bijela, Herceg Novi

315,000 €

Bijela

2 rooms 0 105
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 105m², Bijela, Herceg Novi
Stan in Bijela

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 69m², Bijela, Herceg Novi

186,300 €

Bijela

2 rooms 1 bathroom 69
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 69m², Bijela, Herceg Novi
Stan in Bijela

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 55m², Bijela, Herceg Novi

150,498 €

Bijela

2 rooms 2 bathrooms 55
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 55m², Bijela, Herceg Novi
Stan in Bijela

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 36m², Bijela, Herceg Novi

97,605 €

Bijela

1 room 1 bathroom 36
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 36m², Bijela, Herceg Novi

Forte Mare