209,000 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 64m², Igalo, Herceg Novi - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 64m², Igalo, Herceg Novi - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 64m², Igalo, Herceg Novi - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 64m², Igalo, Herceg Novi - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 64m², Igalo, Herceg Novi - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 64m², Igalo, Herceg Novi - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 64m², Igalo, Herceg Novi - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 64m², Igalo, Herceg Novi - image 8
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 64m², Igalo, Herceg Novi - image 9
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 64m², Igalo, Herceg Novi - image 10
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 64m², Igalo, Herceg Novi - image 11
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 64m², Igalo, Herceg Novi - image 12
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 64m², Igalo, Herceg Novi - image 13
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 64m², Igalo, Herceg Novi - image 14
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 64m², Igalo, Herceg Novi - image 15
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 64m², Igalo, Herceg Novi - image 16
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 64m², Igalo, Herceg Novi - image 17
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 64m², Igalo, Herceg Novi - image 18
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 64m², Igalo, Herceg Novi - image 19
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 64m², Igalo, Herceg Novi - image 20
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 64m², Igalo, Herceg Novi - image 21
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 64m², Igalo, Herceg Novi - image 22
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 64m², Igalo, Herceg Novi - image 23
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 64m², Igalo, Herceg Novi - image 24
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 64m², Igalo, Herceg Novi - image 25
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 64m², Igalo, Herceg Novi - image 26
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 64m², Igalo, Herceg Novi - image 27
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 64m², Igalo, Herceg Novi - image 28
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 64m², Igalo, Herceg Novi - image 29
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 64m², Igalo, Herceg Novi - image 30
209,000 € (3,266 €/m²)
64 m²
1 Room

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 64m², Igalo, Herceg Novi

Igalo, Herceg Novi Crna Gora

Property description

Jedinstvena prilika: apartmani na par koraka od mora u Igalu, Herceg Novi!

Nudimo Vam odličnu parcelu — dva prekrasna apartmana sa 1 spavaćom sobom, smještena na samo nekoliko koraka od rive i mora. Ovo je idealno rješenje za one koji sanjaju da žive na obali ili ulažu u nekretnine.

Opće karakteristike:
• Lokacija: 4. sprat male stambene zgrade sa liftom.
• Mogućnost prodaje i odvojeno i zajedno — je idealno rješenje za veliku porodicu ili za život i iznajmljivanje.
• Svaki apartman sadrži: modernu kuhinju, prostrani dnevni boravak, odvojenu spavaću sobu, dva kupatila i terasu sa prekrasnim pogledom na more.

Cijene:
• 64 m² — 209 000 €
• 94 m² — 316 000 €
• U slučaju kupovine 2 stana istovremeno, cijena iznosi 515 000 €

Dodatne pogodnosti:
• Moderan namještaj i uređaji, mramorni i parket podovi.
• Jedan od apartmana ima ugodan kamin koji radi, stvarajući ugodnu atmosferu.

Ne propustite priliku da postanete vlasnik ove prekrasne kuće uz more!

Real estate details

Ad ID
407181
Published
19.06.2025
Updated
18.03.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

64m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

0

Floor

4. fl.

Balconies

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3265.63 €

Down payment 41,800 €

Monthly installment
1,013 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
167,200 €
Down payment
41,800 €
Total interest
75,968 €
Total payment
243,168 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Igalo

Igalo
Herceg Novi

This property's price is 8.02% lower than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Igalo

Average price: 3550.33 €/m²

This property is 29.06% larger then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Igalo

Average size: 50 m²

3,550 €
Average annual price
+21%
Price trend (annually)
327

Area

64m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Monteonline

Similiar Properties

Premium Poslovni prostor in Igalo

Sale, office space, 50m², Igalo, Herceg Novi

200,000 €

Igalo

50
Sale, office space, 50m², Igalo, Herceg Novi