550,000 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 180m², Savina, Herceg Novi - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 180m², Savina, Herceg Novi - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 180m², Savina, Herceg Novi - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 180m², Savina, Herceg Novi - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 180m², Savina, Herceg Novi - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 180m², Savina, Herceg Novi - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 180m², Savina, Herceg Novi - image 7
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 180m², Savina, Herceg Novi - image 8
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 180m², Savina, Herceg Novi - image 9
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 180m², Savina, Herceg Novi - image 10
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 180m², Savina, Herceg Novi - image 11
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 180m², Savina, Herceg Novi - image 12
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 180m², Savina, Herceg Novi - image 13
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 180m², Savina, Herceg Novi - image 14
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 180m², Savina, Herceg Novi - image 15
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 180m², Savina, Herceg Novi - image 16
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 180m², Savina, Herceg Novi - image 17
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 180m², Savina, Herceg Novi - image 18
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 180m², Savina, Herceg Novi - image 19
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 180m², Savina, Herceg Novi - image 20
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 180m², Savina, Herceg Novi - image 21
550,000 € (3,056 €/m²)
180 m²
2 Room
2 Bathroom

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 180m², Savina, Herceg Novi

Savina, Herceg Novi Crna Gora

Property description

Luxuriously furnished, two-bedroom apartment of 180 m2 in Savina, Herceg Novi.

The apartment consists of a spacious open-plan living room with access to a spacious terrace of 50 m2, a kitchen with a dining room, two bedrooms, two bathrooms, a walk-in closet, storage room.

The apartment is designed and sold fully furnished.

The future owners will have two parking places for cars and one for a motorcycle.

Distance from the sea is 500m and from the Old Town 1 km. The airport in Tivat is located at a distance of 23 km.

Real estate details

Ad ID
369086
Published
24.04.2025
Property Type

Apartment

Area

180m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

2

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3055.56 €

Down payment 110,000 €

Monthly installment
2,666 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
440,000 €
Down payment
110,000 €
Total interest
199,915 €
Total payment
639,915 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Savina

Savina
Herceg Novi

This property's price is 25.85% lower than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Savina

Average price: 4120.88 €/m²

This property is 58.1% larger then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Savina

Average size: 114 m²

Area

180m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Property in Montenegro

Similiar Properties

Kuća in Savina

Sale, house, 216m², Savina, Herceg Novi

2,500.000 €

Savina

4 rooms 3 bathrooms 216
Sale, house, 216m², Savina, Herceg Novi
Kuća in Savina

Sale, house, 240m², Savina, Herceg Novi