105,000 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 42m², Kumbor, Herceg Novi - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 42m², Kumbor, Herceg Novi - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 42m², Kumbor, Herceg Novi - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 42m², Kumbor, Herceg Novi - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 42m², Kumbor, Herceg Novi - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 42m², Kumbor, Herceg Novi - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 42m², Kumbor, Herceg Novi - image 7
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 42m², Kumbor, Herceg Novi - image 8
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 42m², Kumbor, Herceg Novi - image 9
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 42m², Kumbor, Herceg Novi - image 10
105,000 € (2,500 €/m²)
42 m²
2 Room
3 Bathroom

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 42m², Kumbor, Herceg Novi

Kumbor, Herceg Novi Crna Gora

Property description

Duplex stan Kumbor Herceg Novi

U ponudi je predivan dvoetažni stan u Kumboru, 100 metara od mora – savršen spoj mira, komfora i blizine plaže.

Razpored prostorija: dnevni boravak sa trepezarijem, 2 spavace sobe, 3 kupatila i 2 terase.

Stan je prozračan, funkcionalan i idealan za boravak tokom cijele godine ili kao investicija za turistički najam. Terase s pogledom na more čine ovaj stan još posebnijim, savršenim za opuštanje i uživanje.

Cijena : 105.000e

Real estate details

Ad ID
362954
Published
12.04.2025
Updated
24.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

42m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

3

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2500.00 €

Down payment 21,000 €

Monthly installment
509 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
84,000 €
Down payment
21,000 €
Total interest
38,166 €
Total payment
122,166 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Kumbor

Kumbor
Herceg Novi

This property's price is 36.33% lower than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Kumbor

Average price: 3926.67 €/m²

This property is 45.18% smaller then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Kumbor

Average size: 77 m²

Area

42m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Rivijera Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Kumbor

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 70m², Kumbor, Herceg Novi

179,000 €

Kumbor

1 room 1 bathroom 70
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 70m², Kumbor, Herceg Novi
Premium Stan in Kumbor