150,000 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 50m², Kumbor, Herceg Novi - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 50m², Kumbor, Herceg Novi - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 50m², Kumbor, Herceg Novi - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 50m², Kumbor, Herceg Novi - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 50m², Kumbor, Herceg Novi - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 50m², Kumbor, Herceg Novi - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 50m², Kumbor, Herceg Novi - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 50m², Kumbor, Herceg Novi - image 8
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 50m², Kumbor, Herceg Novi - image 9
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 50m², Kumbor, Herceg Novi - image 10
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 50m², Kumbor, Herceg Novi - image 11
150,000 € (3,000 €/m²)
50 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 50m², Kumbor, Herceg Novi

Kumbor, Herceg Novi Crna Gora

Property description

Prodaje se jednosoban namjesten stan sa prelijepim pogledom na more U Kumboru, opština Herceg Novi.

Povrsina ovog osuncanog stana je 50 m2, a uz stan se dobija 35 m2 prelijepe terase na koju se moze uci jedino iz ovog stana.

Atraktivna lokacija 200 metara od plaze, u blizini restorana, supermaketa i Portonovi Rizorta i marine. Cijena: 150.000 Eur

Real estate details

Ad ID
273879
Published
17.08.2024
Updated
24.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

50m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3000.00 €

Down payment 30,000 €

Monthly installment
727 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
120,000 €
Down payment
30,000 €
Total interest
54,522 €
Total payment
174,522 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Kumbor

Kumbor
Herceg Novi

This property's price is 11.05% lower than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Kumbor

Average price: 3372.52 €/m²

This property is 5.71% larger then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Kumbor

Average size: 47 m²

3,373 €
Average annual price
-5%
Price trend (annually)
634

Area

50m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Rivijera Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Kumbor

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 70m², Kumbor, Herceg Novi

179,000 €

Kumbor

1 room 1 bathroom 70