115,000 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Bečići, Budva - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Bečići, Budva - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Bečići, Budva - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Bečići, Budva - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Bečići, Budva - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Bečići, Budva - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Bečići, Budva - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Bečići, Budva - image 8
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Bečići, Budva - image 9
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Bečići, Budva - image 10
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Bečići, Budva - image 11
115,000 € (2,212 €/m²)
52 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Bečići, Budva

Bečići, Budva Crna Gora

Property description

Apartment for sale — 52 m² in Bečići, Post Office area, only 5–7 minutes walking distance to the promenade

Price: €115,000

📍 Location: Bečići, near the post office
🏢 Property type: building constructed in 2008

Description:
A functional apartment in a well-maintained residential building in a popular area of Bečići, close to the sea and all infrastructure.

The promenade and beach are only 5–7 minutes away on foot.

• living room with kitchen
• hallway
• bathroom
• balcony
• 1 bedroom
• additional toilet
• total area: 52 m²
• clean documentation

Additional:
• garage parking space — €20,000 (optional)

An excellent option for both living and rental investment due to its convenient location and proximity to the sea.

Real estate details

Ad ID
560812
Published
23.05.2026
Updated
23.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

52m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Floor

5. fl.

Balconies

1

Condition

Excellent condition

Furnished

Furnished

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2211.54 €

Down payment 23,000 €

Monthly installment
558 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
92,000 €
Down payment
23,000 €
Total interest
41,800 €
Total payment
133,800 €

Location

Map preview

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Bečići

Bečići
Budva

This property's price is 34.47% lower than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Bečići

Average price: 3375.01 €/m²

This property is 6.51% larger then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Bečići

Average size: 49 m²

3,375 €
Average annual price
+6%
Price trend (annually)
10
Sati na trižištu

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

ADRIATIC DREAM ESTATE

Registration number

38268508080

Location

Budva

Bečići

Area

52m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

ADRIATIC DREAM ESTATE

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Bečići

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 68m², Bečići, Budva

175,000 €

Bečići

2 rooms 1 bathroom 68
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 68m², Bečići, Budva
Premium Stan in Bečići

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 90m², Bečići, Budva

370,000 €

Bečići

3 rooms 1 bathroom 90
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 90m², Bečići, Budva
Premium Kuća in Bečići

Sale, house, 360m², Bečići, Budva

480,000 €

Bečići

3 rooms 2 bathrooms 360
Sale, house, 360m², Bečići, Budva
Premium Stan in Bečići

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 112m², Bečići, Budva

350,000 €

Bečići

3 rooms 2 bathrooms 112
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 112m², Bečići, Budva
Premium Stan in Bečići

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 84m², Bečići, Budva

270,000 €

Bečići

2 rooms 2 bathrooms 84
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 84m², Bečići, Budva
Premium Stan in Bečići

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 106m², Bečići, Budva

350,000 €

Bečići

3 rooms 2 bathrooms 106
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 106m², Bečići, Budva
Premium Stan in Bečići

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 77m², Bečići, Budva

273,000 €

Bečići

1 room 1 bathroom 77
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 77m², Bečići, Budva
Verified Premium Stan in Bečići

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 46m², Bečići, Budva

135,000 €

Bečići

1 room 1 bathroom 46
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 46m², Bečići, Budva
Premium Stan in Bečići

Sale, studio apartment, 27m², Bečići, Budva

150,000 €

Bečići

0 rooms 1 bathroom 27
Sale, studio apartment, 27m², Bečići, Budva
Premium Poslovni prostor in Bečići

Sale, office space, 11m², Bečići, Budva

25,000 €

Bečići

11
Sale, office space, 11m², Bečići, Budva