123,200 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Bečići, Budva - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Bečići, Budva - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Bečići, Budva - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Bečići, Budva - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Bečići, Budva - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Bečići, Budva - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Bečići, Budva - image 7
123,200 € (2,800 €/m²)
44 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Bečići, Budva

Bečići, Budva Crna Gora

Property description

One-bedroom apartment of 44 m² for sale in Bečići, within walking distance to the sea 🌊

💶 Price: €123,200
🚗 Garage: €20,000 (optional)

📍 Location: Bečići, near Budva
🏢 Property type: residential building

Description:
A bright and cozy one-bedroom apartment is offered in one of the most popular coastal areas — Bečići.
Excellent location: the sea, beaches, and promenade are within walking distance.

• 1 bedroom
• living room with kitchen area
• bathroom
• terrace

The apartment is ideal both for comfortable living and as an investment or rental property.

📞 Contact:
Arina: +38268508080

Real estate details

Ad ID
560810
Published
23.05.2026
Updated
23.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

44m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Floor

3. fl.

Balconies

1

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2800.00 €

Down payment 24,640 €

Monthly installment
597 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
98,560 €
Down payment
24,640 €
Total interest
44,781 €
Total payment
143,341 €

Location

Map preview

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Bečići

Bečići
Budva

This property's price is 17.04% lower than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Bečići

Average price: 3375.01 €/m²

This property is 9.87% smaller then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Bečići

Average size: 49 m²

3,375 €
Average annual price
+6%
Price trend (annually)
10
Sati na trižištu

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

ADRIATIC DREAM ESTATE

Registration number

38268508080

Location

Budva

Bečići

Area

44m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

ADRIATIC DREAM ESTATE

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Bečići

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 68m², Bečići, Budva

175,000 €