127,400 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 49m², Lazi, Budva - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 49m², Lazi, Budva - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 49m², Lazi, Budva - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 49m², Lazi, Budva - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 49m², Lazi, Budva - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 49m², Lazi, Budva - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 49m², Lazi, Budva - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 49m², Lazi, Budva - image 8
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 49m², Lazi, Budva - image 9
127,400 € (2,600 €/m²)
49 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 49m², Lazi, Budva

Lazi, Budva Crna Gora

Property description

Stam je u završnoj fazi i nalazi se u blizini restorana Parma.

Kontrakt broj: +38268502609

Real estate details

Ad ID
560796
Published
23.05.2026
Updated
23.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

49m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Floor

2. fl.

Balconies

1

Year Built

2026

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2600.00 €

Down payment 25,480 €

Monthly installment
618 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
101,920 €
Down payment
25,480 €
Total interest
46,308 €
Total payment
148,228 €

Location

Map preview

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Lazi

Lazi
Budva

This property's price is 13.01% lower than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Lazi

Average price: 2988.78 €/m²

This property is 11.14% larger then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Lazi

Average size: 44 m²

2,989 €
Average annual price
+17%
Price trend (annually)
9
Sati na trižištu
MG

Miro G

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Lazi

Sale, apartment, 36m², Lazi, Budva

113,400 €

Lazi

36
Sale, apartment, 36m², Lazi, Budva
Premium Stan in Lazi

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 46m², Lazi, Budva

137,000 €

Lazi

1 room 1 bathroom 46
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 46m², Lazi, Budva
Stan in Lazi

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 43m², Lazi, Budva

142,000 €

Lazi

1 room 1 bathroom 43
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 43m², Lazi, Budva
Stan in Lazi

Sale, studio apartment, 37m², Lazi, Budva

110,000 €

Lazi

0 rooms 1 bathroom 37